Eleksyon 2013

Zamboanga City, Zamboanga Del Sur

Member, House of Representatives - 1st District

CABARRUBIAS, CHRISLER TANCINCO PMP
CLIMACO, CESAR JR. FLORETA IND
DE LA CRUZ, CRISANTO BIDUA UNA
LOBREGAT, CELSO LORENZO LDP
TAGAYAN, ABDURAHMAN S IND

Member, House of Representatives - 2nd District

CLIMACO, ABELARDO JR. AZCARRAGA IND IND
DALIPE, MANUEL JOSE MENDOZA UNA
ENESANDO, SAMUEL FRANCISCO PMM
LOBREGAT, JOSE LORENZO AZAP
NU IND

Mayor

CAJAYON, ALBERTO ROLDAN LAKAS
CLIMACO, MARIA ISABELLE GARCIA LP
FABIAN, ENRICO BASILIO APOLINARIO NP

Vice-Mayor

CLIMACO, LUIS MORGIA IND
FERNANDEZ, MERCY ARQUIZA UNA
FRANCISCO, ALEXANDER LISITO IND
ITURRALDE, CESAR SEBASTIAN LDP

Councilor - 2nd District

ABUBAKAR, MYRA PAZ VALDERROSA LDP
ALEJANDRO, VIOLETA SEVILLANO AZAP
APOSTOL, MIGUEL SIA IND
ATILANO, ELBERT CATAMPONGAN LP
BAYOT, RODOLFO MANUEL UNA
BELLA, ROWLAND DELGADO UNA
BERNARDO, JOSELITO SABAS IND
BIEL, LUIS III RUBIO LDP
BLANCO, ANTONIO FERNANDO MANGUBAT UNA
BUCOY, ARMANDO MARTIN IND
CABATO, JAIME URO UNA
EDDING, HADO NAING IND
ESPIRITUSANTO, TITO BARREDO LDP
JIMENEZ, CESAR JR. LEDESMA NPC
MANAGULA, DOMINADOR SR. MORALES IND
MARIANO, CHARLIE MANDIADE LDP
MONTEBON, RIZALDY CREDO LAKAS
MONTEVERDE, JERSON MAGHUYOP UNA
OLASO, KHYMER ADAN TAING IND
ORTEGA, ALEXIS TORRALBA ALEX UNA UNA
PAREJA, JOSEPHINE ESPADILLA IND
ROMUAR, JARAH BERNARDO UNA UNA
SADAIN, MELCHOR REY KIRAM IND
SAMPANG, AHMAD NARZAD KIRAM LP
TORRES, MARLON ZULETA UNA
VALESCO, ROGELIO JR. LIM LDP
ABA, QUIRINO PASTERA IND
ACU IND
AGAN, ROMMEL SAMONTE UNA
AJIHIL, MOHAMMADNUR ADIL UNA
ALAVAR, MIGUEL III CAMINS LDP
APOLINARIO, BASILIO VII EVANGELISTA IND
ARPA, HUSSAYIN ALBIH IND
ATILANO, FREDERICK NARANJO IND
BARREDO, FRANCISCO LABOR LDP
CAMLIAN, BAHARI JUBAIL IND
CEGALES, NULHAMDO PAKSA IND
CORPIN, JOHN DAVID ATILANO IND
DALIPE, JOHN MENDOZA UNA
DELOS REYES, SUSAN NATIVIDAD UNA
DEPOSITARIO, CARLITO JAVA IND
EDDING, AL JIHAN REBOLLOS UNA
ELAGO, JUAN CLIMACO II PALIS UNA
ELAGO, VINCENT PAUL ALTEA AZAP
ENRIQUEZ, ROSELLER JIMENEZ IND
FELICIANO, ANTONIO BUENAVENTURA IND
GUINGONA, BENJAMIN IV BARANDINO LDP
HAKIM, ABUBAKAR JANUWI IND
MIGUEL, CHRISTOPHER SR. DE LOS SANTOS IND
MINGALA, EDUARDO MERCADO IND
MIRAVITE, RESURRECCION GUMBAN UNA
NATIVIDAD, ROEL BERNARDO LP
ONRUBIA, ARTURO NATIVIDAD LP
RAMOS, PERCIVAL SEBASTIAN LDP
SAAVEDRA, EDUARDO JR. TUPAZ LDP
TORIBIO, LEOMYR DELA CALZADA UNA
Source: Comelec Rappler Mirror Server