GMA News Online
Exam Results

List of passers in L.E.T. - Secondary (Sept. 2012)

8:53PM Nov 26

1 ABA, RENALIE ESTENZO
2 ABABA, JAY ROXANNE CUSTODIO
3 ABABA, KRISTA LYN ANGELO
4 ABABA, LEA CASAUL
5 ABACA, MHARIS RIVAS
6 ABACCO, JOVELYN REBUCAS
7 ABACIAL, AGNES BARLOVENTO
8 ABAD, BRIGETTE GOMEZ
9 ABAD, CARINA MERGILDO
10 ABAD, CHARLIE GUBATAN
11 ABAD, CYNTHIA TICUMIN
12 ABAD, JULI LARAÑO
13 ABAD, KEVIN GUTANG
14 ABAD, KIMVERLEY POLLETTE LOVITOS
15 ABAD, MAREVIC ATON
16 ABAD, NENITA SABADO
17 ABAD, SHERRA MAE NARCISO
18 ABADA, MICHELLE GLEAN ROMANO
19 ABADA, RONA BARNES
20 ABADESA, AGNES LLENARESAS
21 ABADEZA, AIREEN GRACE MESTIOLA
22 ABADIA, DAE JASER DELA PASION
23 ABADIANO, EIDA MACMAC
24 ABADIER, JOHN MARSON LEGASPI
25 ABADIEZ, SHARAE ANN SIBUNGA
26 ABADILLA, LEONORA YANGUAS
27 ABADILLA, MARK ANGELO FIRME
28 ABADINES, MARA LIZA XANDRLYN TRINIDAD
29 ABADOS, RICHEL CAYAO
30 ABAGAT, MARLENE BALIOLA
31 ABAGATNAN, KARLA ANGELICA QUIROS
32 ABAIGAR, ALGER BACCOL
33 ABAINZA, DAISY EBOÑA
34 ABAJO, RUSHIENE LORENZO
35 ABALA, GARY LLARENAS
36 ABALA, JEVAN BOLIVAR
37 ABALA, LOUIS MARVIL GENITO
38 ABALAHIN, JESA AMOR JOCSON
39 ABALAYAN, VIRGELIO JR BERNAL
40 ABALLE, JUNE MARIPOSQUE
41 ABALOS, AILEEN AGATEP
42 ABALOS, AILEEN RENON
43 ABALOS, CORNELIO POYAOAN
44 ABALOS, EDWIN LADAN
45 ABALOS, ERLYN LOVINA
46 ABALOS, LANCE GERARD GONZALEZ
47 ABALOS, MARY JHINDY PASTORES
48 ABALOS, NORISA MARIE ESLABRA
49 ABALOS, VIRGINIA URBANO
50 ABAN, MARIA DIVINA ROXAN PADILLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 3 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABAN, ZAIRA MEER
52 ABANAG, JONA BAUS
53 ABANCE, CHRISTINE JOY ESTILLES
54 ABANCIA, EDNA CANAYONG
55 ABANCIO, ESTELA ARANAS
56 ABANES, RODA TAYLARAN
57 ABANES, THERESA DELATOR
58 ABANG, JENEZEL
59 ABANILLA, ERWIN BORDA
60 ABANILLA, ISAIAH THOMAS FERNANDEZ
61 ABANILLA, VIRGINIA CUNAN
62 ABANTO, JOEMAR DAGDAG
63 ABANTO, MAGIELYN OLIVAR
64 ABANTO, MARILOU DIZON
65 ABAO, ERVIN REY DESCALLAR
66 ABAO, JAN KAROL ACENAS
67 ABAO, JEABEH ALICAWAY
68 ABAO, XENIA MONETTE OCLARIT
69 ABAOAG, VERONICA ZAMORA
70 ABAPO, EMEBYJUN COLAMBOT
71 ABAPO, JIVESON PALICTE
72 ABAPO, MARY JANE ELCARTE
73 ABAR, IRENE QUEVEDO
74 ABARA, MARC ANDREI SISON
75 ABARCA, JANETH JACOBO
76 ABARCA, KENNEDY RARO
77 ABARCAR, ALVIN ESTRADA
78 ABARDO, JESS ANTHONY BOISER
79 ABARICIA, KRISTINE JOY SANTOS
80 ABARIENTOS, FRENCH LORENZANA
81 ABARING, APRIL ROSE MAGALLANES
82 ABARNAS, CAMILLE VERGARA
83 ABARQUEZ, EUPHRAIM CALMA
84 ABARQUEZ, KATHRYN JING ROSELLOSA
85 ABARQUEZ, RIZ ARREGLADO
86 ABARRACOSO, MARY ANN NABUAL
87 ABARRERA, RAMON JR BELGA
88 ABAS, DOMINIQUE JOAN AQUINO
89 ABAS, JAYPOUL AGO
90 ABASOLO, JUAN BACUNGAN
91 ABASOLO, REY PZ PASA-OL
92 ABATAY, EFREN LAGARE
93 ABATON, CRESENCIA BALNAWE
94 ABAWA, DERLYN RIMANDO
95 ABAWAG, RYN DACASIN
96 ABAWAN, LENY UBILAS
97 ABAYA, ELIZABETH VALDRIZ
98 ABAYAN, KRISTINE JOAN MILLAR
99 ABAYAN, PEDELYN JOYCE RABULAN
100 ABAYARI, CHERRY SALAZAR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 4 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

101 ABAYGAR, KRYSTEL ANNE CUEVAS
102 ABAYO, APRIL LOVE JOY CASTRO
103 ABAÑO, MARIA CARLA JESSICA YU
104 ABBANG, ARNULFO JR DE GUZMAN
105 ABBAS, ANISAH ALIMANGOHAN
106 ABBILANI, KHADIJA DAPUG
107 ABBUGAO, DIANE MAE MAT-AN
108 ABCEDE, KIM ESTABILLO
109 ABCEDE, MARYBEL REYES
110 ABDELGAFUR, MOHAMMAD JIHADI MACACUNA
111 ABDELGAFUR, NAJAR JHAMELA MACACUNA
112 ABDUKADIL, TADZMAHAR JANJAWI
113 ABDULA, SITTIE RAYYANA GANI
114 ABDULATIP, NORODIN HUSSAIN
115 ABDULAUP, NURSIDA MUBIN
116 ABDULCADER, ALIA ABDULRAHMAN
117 ABDULCADER, ALIAH LAUT
118 ABDULHAKIM, NORHANA SAKIRIN
119 ABDULHAMID, NAIMAH MANDARA
120 ABDULKADIL, DARWISA USMAN
121 ABDULKARIM, NORHAINA LEO
122 ABDULLA, NASHRA TURI
123 ABDULLAH, HAMZAH CASNOR
124 ABDULLAH, RATNA RASHID
125 ABDULRASID, FARWIDA SABTURANI
126 ABDULWAHID, AHLAM BALINDONG
127 ABDUSALAM, NELSA BURAHAN
128 ABDUSALAM, NHADDA BOLO
129 ABE, DAISY JOY NARIO
130 ABE, SEBASTIAN JR DE RAMOS
131 ABEAR, KRISTOFFER CATALUÑA
132 ABECIA, CARMIELA ROSE PARINA
133 ABEDEJOS, CHARLITO JR DIAZ
134 ABEJARON, CARMIE JOY MANGAO
135 ABEJO, SHEPARD REVECHE
136 ABEJUELA, JULIENE PHILIPP NAAG
137 ABEJURO, SARAH RONCESVALLES
138 ABELA, CRISTINE DE JESUS
139 ABELIN, ROMELYN BATOON
140 ABELLA, AILEEN BOSQUE
141 ABELLA, ANNABELLE VIRTUDAZO
142 ABELLA, CAREEN AURA PONDOYO
143 ABELLA, DARIA BATULAN
144 ABELLA, EUTIQUIO ANTONIO CLAMOR
145 ABELLA, JUSTILLA COMALING
146 ABELLA, MAIKO ANGELA GALEON
147 ABELLA, PRECILA SAJULGA
148 ABELLA, RHYNA CABURNAY
149 ABELLANA, DHOREEN LIBRON
150 ABELLANA, JOMAR BOOC


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 5 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

151 ABELLANO, ANGELICA LUMBAO
152 ABELLANOSA, GEZELLE QUEJANO
153 ABELLANOSA, KENNY DELANTAR
154 ABELLANOSA, LOVELY TISALUNA
155 ABELLAR, PRECIOUS CHRIS HARANI
156 ABELLAR, RONNIEL DELANTAR
157 ABELLERA, CEDRIC LEAN PAUL LAPID
158 ABELLERA, JOCELYN CALES
159 ABELLIGOS, FRANCIS BAÑAL
160 ABELLO, JOAN IVEN JAMORA
161 ABELLO, MIRAZOL GARA
162 ABELLON, CERLYN PACHECO
163 ABEN, MICHELLE DE ROBLES
164 ABENDAN, HARLEQUIN RUTH FLORO
165 ABENES, ROGELIO JR GRANADA
166 ABENIR, JOVEN ATAZAR
167 ABENIR, MARYLIN CAMILING
168 ABENOJA, EUNICE ALIMODIAN
169 ABENOJA, MICHELE MAMA
170 ABEO, HOMER ASEO
171 ABEQUEBEL, JESSIE FAGHAP
172 ABERDE, NELCY ANIVERSARIO
173 ABERIA, IVY LIRA
174 ABERIA, LIEZEL LUCAS
175 ABES, MARGEY DE JORAS
176 ABESAMIS, ROSHERME MUÑOZ
177 ABESTADO, MERLYN EUMAGUE
178 ABESTILLA, BUENA RODRIGUEZA
179 ABETO, JENEVIEVE PEÑOSA
180 ABETO, SHIELAMAR SERRA
181 ABIADOR, MARIA LUISA SENGCO
182 ABIENA, EDELYN DOLIM
183 ABIGUELA, LEOMAR NACIONAL
184 ABILA, APRIL CUADERNO
185 ABILAR, NOLLET CORTEZ
186 ABINA, VANISSA VICTORIA
187 ABINALES, RENALYN SEVILLA
188 ABINDAN, ROMELA LARAPAN
189 ABING, JADE CAMBIADO
190 ABING, JENNIFER CAÑETE
191 ABING, LEY-ANN DULI
192 ABING, MICHELLE DANE PABIA
193 ABIOG, EDELIZA GALURA
194 ABION, MA KATE LANA
195 ABIRIN, SANIYA GABOYAN
196 ABIS, JOVILLE ORABA
197 ABIS, RACHEL ANN MONDRAGON
198 ABLANEDA, JOSEPH GRATONES
199 ABLANIDA, GLORY MAE SABIDALAS
200 ABLAY, JEAN MEDINA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 6 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

201 ABLAZA, JENNY LYN TAGARO
202 ABLAZO, DEO ABE BELDA
203 ABLES, LORECA LACABA
204 ABLING, EMILY ARTOZA
205 ABO, BAI FAISAH CAPAL
206 ABO, JAIN BATINGKAY
207 ABO, RAYMA SOLANTIGAN
208 ABO-ABO, MERCYDITHA MANSANADEZ
209 ABO-ABO, ROSE MARY RABANERA
210 ABOGA, RENALYN GACUMO
211 ABOGATAL, MARILOU DELA CERNA
212 ABOILO, CHARLOTTE CALAMBRO
213 ABOIME, JANNEL TERENCIO
214 ABOLTIVO, RITCHIE ALCANTARA
215 ABON, ANALIZA PATIÑO
216 ABON, ERWIN PAGADURA
217 ABONADO, REARNIE GAMBOA
218 ABONALES, MERADETTE SABENACIO
219 ABONG, CHERRY MAE AMPASO
220 ABONITA, EDUARDO TAGUM
221 ABONITA, MARIA ANDREA RIVERA
222 ABORDE, ALVIN PAULO
223 ABORDO, MARILYN MOLINA
224 ABORITA, CEFERINA GRACE MONTE
225 ABOY, RACHIN VENICE CERO
226 ABRAHAM, JUDITH MAGNAYE
227 ABRAHAM, KRISANDRA MORCILLA
228 ABRAHAM, KRISTINA PEARL FUNTILON
229 ABRAHAM, SAIMA ALIH
230 ABRAHAM, SANDINO REBANCOS
231 ABRAHAN, PHILLIP JEROME UNILONGO
232 ABRASALDO, ORLAND BALSAMO
233 ABRAZALDO, BONNAVIE QUIROZ
234 ABRAZALDO, JUDITHA FABIA
235 ABREA, JENALYN GANE
236 ABREA, MA BELINDA MAGSAKAY
237 ABREA, SHELLA MAE TABANG
238 ABRECE, MORLI GUZMAN
239 ABREGO, MARGIE CORAN
240 ABRENICA, CHERRY LYN YABO
241 ABRENILLA, MICHELLE TEJERO
242 ABRIEL, ABRIL ZABALA
243 ABRIGO, IRISH PETT DAVIN
244 ABRIGO, MARIFEL GLANG
245 ABRIL, JOAQUIN JR SADIA
246 ABRIL, MARK JOE JUANILLO
247 ABRINA, JENNIFER ARZAGA
248 ABSIN, EUNICE SANTOS
249 ABSIN, JENNY GRACE LAGARTO
250 ABSIN, SATURNINA BAYLON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 7 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

251 ABU, RACHELLE ALLEN SAMARITA
252 ABU-ABU, MILAGROS ABAD
253 ABUAN, LIBERTY DE GUZMAN
254 ABUAN, MARVIN JOHN MARQUEZ
255 ABUAN, MELODY CANGGAT
256 ABUAN, MERLIE MONGOTE
257 ABUAN, SOSIEBY BAUTISTA
258 ABUBACAR, BHING GUIALUDIN
259 ABUBAKAR, ALMAFIE MONTANTE
260 ABUBAKAR, JESSEL ARAGON
261 ABUCAYON, LYN BARAHAN
262 ABUDA, ROSE DIANNE PEREZ
263 ABUDE, JEFFREY REBAYNO
264 ABUDE, MA ROSA ANGELICA HERRERA
265 ABUEL, JESSICA ZABALA
266 ABUG, MAE ANJANETTE ALGAS
267 ABUGAN, JESSAMAE SALMORIN
268 ABULENCIA, MONICA PAA
269 ABUNAS, WILLIFORD TAMAYO
270 ABUNAWAS, ALMONER BADJO
271 ABUQUE, JESSICA CIELO
272 ABUSMAS, EURYDICE MAYOR
273 ABUSTAN, JHENNY COLADILLA
274 ABUTIN, TRISTAN JORGE BOAC
275 ABUYAN, MARITES RONDERA
276 ABUYO, CATHERINE BELANTE
277 ABUZO, ALLAN SIMANGAN
278 ABUZO, CLIVIE SAMPORNA
279 ABUZO, DENNIS JAMES RUBIS
280 ABUZO, ERICK RUBIS
281 AC-HAY, GRIZLY ORACION
282 ACABO, MILARD TEJEDOR
283 ACACIO, GLEN DENISE GINEZ
284 ACAK, MARCY GRACE NARAJOS
285 ACAMPADO, ROSEMARIE LOPEZ
286 ACAMPADO, ZENAIDA GALINDEZ
287 ACAS, HAYDEE ESIO
288 ACASIO, ALFREDO JR MACION
289 ACAYEN, GINA ORIO
290 ACCAD, GENALYN CADANGAN
291 ACCOS, REGINE MARTINEZ
292 ACDAY, JOHN LOVIANO
293 ACEBRON, DONIS MANLANGIT
294 ACEBUQUE, JAN ADDAM BACCAY
295 ACEDO, DARLENE ANGELICA PAUMIG
296 ACEITUNA, MYRZI JELL CANZON
297 ACEJO, REXON ORBETA
298 ACELAJADO, JESSA BILOG
299 ACENAS, JOY RUTH BASARTE
300 ACENAS, KIMBERLY VALLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 8 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

301 ACENAS, NIÑA DE LOS SANTOS
302 ACENAS, RIZA RONQUILLO
303 ACERA, ELLA JEAN DANDASAN
304 ACERA, REYNALIZA GANUB
305 ACERA, SUZETTE SIRINGAN
306 ACERA, TERENCE DIANE GABE
307 ACERO, ALMARICAR MICANAN
308 ACERO, CHAMMY PENADO
309 ACEVEDO, CHRISTINE CUBIO
310 ACHA, ERALYN GRACE MONTILLANA
311 ACHUMBRE, CHERELLE LUMACTOD
312 ACIBRON, JEMMA CAPINGCOT
313 ACIERTO, ALLAN DAVE DE BELEN
314 ACILO, BRIAN CAGATA
315 ACILO, MARJORIE DAJAO
316 ACLAN, LIEZL BAUSING
317 ACLAN, WINIE LAURIANO
318 ACLAO, JOAN PIRAMIDE
319 ACLETA, JOHN MICHAEL OBNAMIA
320 ACLON, JANETH ASIS
321 ACOBA, MELVIN AGUILAR
322 ACONAS, MARTIN JR LONGCOB
323 ACORDA, JADE ANN SUPREMO
324 ACOSTA, ANA LIZA FANUNCIO
325 ACOSTA, ARJAY ELIBADO
326 ACOSTA, CIELITO VIRGIL GAHARDO
327 ACOSTA, DANILO CEASAR JR MOTILLA
328 ACOSTA, DELFA CAJAYON
329 ACOSTA, ERIC GLEEN FANGOY
330 ACOSTA, GARY RAYMUND CORTEZ
331 ACOSTA, JAYZYL TORIBIO
332 ACOSTA, JOANNE CRISTI BRUNO
333 ACOSTA, PRECIOUS DAWN ABENIR
334 ACOSTA, RACHELLE GAY DUERME
335 ACOSTA, RICHARD SINGSON
336 ACOSTA, ROSE ANNE SANTIAGO
337 ACOSTAN, JENEFER VILLANUEVA
338 ACOT, ALONA GALON
339 ACOYMO, GINA BUSICO
340 ACPAL, PERCILA BUMANGLAG
341 ACUESTA, JAMES BOYD CASAS
342 ACUMABIG, IAN GEORGE SUSON
343 ACUT, KHAREN CASTILLO
344 ACUÑA, FATIMA MIGUEL
345 ACUÑA, MAEDEN DELIMA
346 ADA, CHANDER FRANCISCO
347 ADAG, ANNALYN EDAL
348 ADAJAR, ANA JEAN MATCHA
349 ADALEM, JONARD VICENTE
350 ADALID, MARLON MIRATA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 9 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

351 ADAMS, MEASHEL LUGONG
352 ADAN, RIZZA VILLARANTE
353 ADANZA, JONATHAN REMOLADOR
354 ADAP, ROSHELE SANTIAGO
355 ADAPON, MARIA GINA IBATAN
356 ADARAYAN, ARLITO JR TENEDERO
357 ADAY, MARINEL VILLANUEVA
358 ADAYA, CHRISTILENE BELLE ABCEDE
359 ADAYA, JENNIFER NOLASCO
360 ADAYA, ZENAIDA OPOLENCIA
361 ADDATU, VALENTINA CUNTAPAY
362 ADDUCUL, AIRENE BILONO
363 ADDUG, SUZETTE MAJHEN
364 ADEL, HERMINIGILDA CODOY
365 ADELANTAR, DANALEEN GAMALI
366 ADESAS, JEAN DEABANICO
367 ADIER, EVERN ABELA
368 ADIER, LERNA PACHO
369 ADIER, MICHAEL EDEP
370 ADILAO, MONIFAH DATU
371 ADIOVA, REGINE AMIHAN
372 ADJAN, SHAKUR SALIM
373 ADJARAIL, MUKTAR ALIBASA
374 ADJARANI, DICKSON BAGGAS
375 ADJID, NURMIA IDRIS
376 ADLAWAN, LOVELY ROSE TIMON
377 ADOBAS, JOEMER SABELLANO
378 ADOBO, SAMMY BAGASBAS
379 ADOLFO, LUSTHER JOHN BATAR
380 ADOLFO, MARITESS ANGELES
381 ADOLFO, TERESA BANTILLO
382 ADONA, DONNA MARIE LOBO
383 ADONA, GENERINGO BUSTILLOS
384 ADONA, JANELLA KAETH CONDINO
385 ADONA, JENNIFER MARIE LABANTA
386 ADOPTANTE, RIENA ATIGA
387 ADORA, MA FELICIA ERICKA RAMOS
388 ADORIO, RICHELLE LERRY
389 ADORNA, JUDELYN OCTIA
390 ADORNADO, RACHEL ANN BUATIS
391 ADRA, JESSICA VILLA
392 ADRA, WILSON JR MALEJANA
393 ADRAINCEM, FLORA KAE POLINTAN
394 ADRALES, DAVE BADAYOS
395 ADREGADO, MA ALED CAMILLE SILVESTRE
396 ADRIANO, ANA MARGARITA ENCARNACION
397 ADRIANO, ARRIANE DEL ROSARIO
398 ADRIANO, CHUCK SAGAYAGA
399 ADRIANO, JEANNETTE GUTIERREZ
400 ADRIANO, JEROME TEODOSIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 10 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

401 ADRIANO, NORIKO DOMINONG
402 ADRIANO, ROCHELLE CERVEZA
403 ADSUARA, LUV BRINGAS
404 ADTOON, MARICEL LUSICA
405 ADUANA, CHONALAINE JEZAN ALEGRIA
406 ADUANA, PAUL NIKKO ARRIOLA
407 ADUCA, KAREN ABAD
408 ADUCA, LIZA CUIZON
409 ADVINCULA, JERRY BULLIGAN
410 ADVINCULA, JUDITH ANDAS
411 ADVINCULA, KIVEN WILLIAMS GENETIA
412 ADZA, ABDULJHALIL DIMAUDTANG
413 AENLLE, VIENA THERESA VILLADOLID
414 AFABLE, ROSEMARIE MARTIN
415 AFIDCHAO, NADJA BASILIO
416 AFINIDAD, ROSS MENDOZA
417 AFOS, KENNETH DE GUZMAN
418 AFRICANO, AIRENE DE LA CRUZ
419 AFRICANO, AMELITA CAGSAWA
420 AGA, EUGENE CALLADA
421 AGA, FLORALYNGRACE ABAWAG
422 AGABE, AILEEN LERAOG
423 AGACER, SHEANA DELA CRUZ
424 AGAD, CHRISTY FEDERISO
425 AGAD, MARIENIEL DOMIDER
426 AGAD, RAMON ALIMATO
427 AGAD, VANESSA ALIMATO
428 AGALLA, JULIE GRACE OLVINADA
429 AGANAN, MAYA BRIOL
430 AGANON, RALPH JAMES DOMINGO
431 AGANUS, JEANETTE BUMANGLAG
432 AGAPITO, SHERYL MAE VALENZUELA
433 AGAPITO, VLADIMIR EVANGELISTA
434 AGAPULTOS, RIZALYN CABANGCLA
435 AGARIN, ONELIA JOSE
436 AGARPAO, LEONARD AGOTO
437 AGASEN, LEILANI ANTONIO
438 AGATON, SHELDON IVES GO
439 AGAWON, HAZEL MUSIL
440 AGAYAO, DOLORES ESPARA
441 AGAYO, RONICO SIGUE
442 AGBAT, SHERIKA MARA DARADAL
443 AGBAY, KENNETH RAMIREZ
444 AGBAYANI, JENNIFER ANN SELGA
445 AGBAYANI, JERIEL LOVE VENTURA
446 AGBAYANI, LAILA GIMONG
447 AGBAYANI, WILFRED II JOVELLANOS
448 AGBON, CHERRY ANN BACUETES
449 AGBUIS, ALPHA LAPIDEZ
450 AGBULOS, MILLER SEVILLA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 11 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

451 AGBUYA, AGNES ELIANG
452 AGBUYA, CHRISTINE JOY DE VERA
453 AGBUYA, MARIEL TIANAN
454 AGCANANG, DEEMA BACULI
455 AGCAOILI, JESS ANTHONY CRISTOBAL
456 AGCAOILI, KRISTEL ANN MERCED
457 AGCAOILI, MARK JOSEPH GAERLAN
458 AGCAOILI, MARK KEVIN MANIBOG
459 AGDA, MARLON PAMINDALAN
460 AGDAMAG, FARRAMAE BESANA
461 AGDEPPA, NORLAN DEL MUNDO
462 AGETANO, RHONABEL TABARINA
463 AGETYENG, VALENTINA PACULAN
464 AGGABAO, JOY SARAH CUREG
465 AGGALUT, KRISTEL ANN CANAY
466 AGGUDONG, SHARON BAYNINAN
467 AGILADA, MARIA SOPHIA GUETA
468 AGLAUA, SONIA GALVEZ
469 AGLIAM, BENEDICT ROMMEL GAMBA
470 AGLIPAY, JANINE ALYSSA VERDADERO
471 AGLIPAY, WINNIE PEDROSO
472 AGLOBO, GERLYN SALUTIN
473 AGLUBA, RENE VALDEZ
474 AGLUTAY, HANZEL JOY VELASCO
475 AGNE, JANE KIMBES
476 AGNES, ALOHA ANDICO
477 AGNES, JHOCELYN PONCE
478 AGNES, RUPERTO JR NOGAL
479 AGNO, ROLLY SALAMO
480 AGNO, ROMEL BUBAN
481 AGODO, CHRISTINE AUSTRIA
482 AGON, MARY CARMELA ACAR
483 AGONIA, ALVIN PERE
484 AGONIA, MYRALENE SALVADOR
485 AGONION, NIKILITO DIOSANA
486 AGOOT, NATHALIE DAPHNE MOSUELA
487 AGOR, ROGENE OLAER
488 AGORILLA, GRACE BARCELONA
489 AGORILLA, YZZEL TAGALA
490 AGORITA, MA ELENA AGAWA
491 AGOSTO, ALYANA ABECIA
492 AGOT, RHEA VI DUPA
493 AGPAD, CYNTHIALYN JUAN
494 AGPOON, KAREN MOLINA
495 AGPOON, KEVIN JOHN AGTANG
496 AGPOON, ROSARIO DOMINGO
497 AGRAVANTE, GENELYN CADUNGOG
498 AGRAVANTE, HARVEE TAYOS
499 AGRAVANTE, SARAH JANE MOYA
500 AGRIMANO, DANIEL MANUEL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 12 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

501 AGSAULLO, JANAVEL MABITASAN
502 AGSOY, CHRISTINE ANGELIE LOPOY
503 AGTANG, DARIO AGNER
504 AGTANG, MELAINE GARCIA
505 AGTOCA, MICHELLE BONGAT
506 AGUA, SHALIMAR BELZA
507 AGUADO, CATHERINE VELASCO
508 AGUADO, MARIA KRISTINE BALELA
509 AGUADO, MONIQUE MISADOR
510 AGUANTA, CRISTINE MAE YPIL
511 AGUARAS, GEM JOE MIRANO
512 AGUAS, JENNIFER CUALES
513 AGUAS, MA KAREN DE GUZMAN
514 AGUAS, MIRABEL SULTAN
515 AGUAVIVA, MANILYN QUIMORA
516 AGUAVIVA, MARICHELL MACALINAO
517 AGUDO, MARY GRACE DELOS SANTOS
518 AGUELO, MARK PELIGRO
519 AGUERO, ANDREA RABAGO
520 AGUETE, REYLAN DE GUZMAN
521 AGUIL, AILEEN MAE PASCUAL
522 AGUILA, AERA RUTH VENERACION
523 AGUILA, FRANCIS IAN BALITAAN
524 AGUILA, MARIBEL JUMARANG
525 AGUILA, RENA CHAVEZ
526 AGUILAR, AMOR MONTEGREJO
527 AGUILAR, AQUILES DERILO
528 AGUILAR, CARMINA PIÑAFLOREDA
529 AGUILAR, CLAIRE INOPIA
530 AGUILAR, CLARENCE INOPIA
531 AGUILAR, EDMER FRIO
532 AGUILAR, FRANCIS BONDE
533 AGUILAR, GLORY MAY TOLENTINO
534 AGUILAR, HAZEL GRACE MENDOZA
535 AGUILAR, JAYSON DELOS SANTOS
536 AGUILAR, JEAN DE LUIS
537 AGUILAR, JERDALE ASUNCION
538 AGUILAR, JERIC MALBAS
539 AGUILAR, JOANNA MARIE NATAVIO
540 AGUILAR, JOANNE TUCAY
541 AGUILAR, JOY COSTALES
542 AGUILAR, LORJEN BARBA
543 AGUILAR, LUCIA SAN JUAN
544 AGUILAR, MARIA MONICA PATIGA
545 AGUILAR, MARIBETH CATAP
546 AGUILAR, MARLITA FRAGINAL
547 AGUILAR, MAY LOPEZ
548 AGUILAR, MYARANII JIMENEZ
549 AGUILAR, NOEMI TOMENTOS
550 AGUILAR, NOUREEN MANZO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 13 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

551 AGUILAR, PRINCESS JANE STA RITA
552 AGUILAR, RACHELLE ANN OROGO
553 AGUILAR, RENALYN BOBILES
554 AGUILAR, RICHIE BABARAN
555 AGUILAR, RUPEE ESPIRITU
556 AGUILAR, STEFFANY ANNE MAMACLAY
557 AGUILAR, VALENTINE TAÑEDO
558 AGUILLON, JENNIFLOR DIANNE AGULLANA
559 AGUILLON, MICHAEL LOPEZ
560 AGUILON, ARMANDO JR OLIVA
561 AGUILOR, ALFRED MARK TARUCAN
562 AGUILOR, ARRIELLE VITOR
563 AGUILOR, SHIRIE BANTILAN
564 AGUILOS, BARTOLOME PACATANO
565 AGUILOS, NIÑA ROSE ABUHAN
566 AGUIMAN, ANNA MARIE GAYRAMON
567 AGUINALDO, AMIE AGSALDA
568 AGUINALDO, CLARINDA DELA CRUZ
569 AGUINALDO, GENEVA NICOLAS
570 AGUINALDO, ROXANNE JANE MADRIAGA
571 AGUINALDO, ZHYRINE ORSAL
572 AGUIPO, MAE MAGSAYO
573 AGUIRRE, JAINUS PEARL CALAWAG
574 AGUIRRE, JENIFER PIMENTEL
575 AGUIRRE, MARIE MICAH FERNANDO
576 AGUIRRE, MICHAEL JOHN CARIGANDA
577 AGUITE, NELDA LAGALO
578 AGUJERO, LIZA PALOMO
579 AGUJETAS, EVON MAE NACA
580 AGULAN, CHANEIL CANICULA
581 AGULTO, MARILYN FLORES
582 AGULTO, NICOLO ARCILLA
583 AGULTO, RUBY ANN MARTIN
584 AGUM, JEDYLON ALDENESE
585 AGUM, SANDY JOYCE SUAN
586 AGUNDA, JOVEN CANTOMAYOR
587 AGUSTIN, AIZA BANIAGA
588 AGUSTIN, AMAZING GRACE ESCORPIZO
589 AGUSTIN, BEVERLY CABILLO
590 AGUSTIN, CARLO BERNAS
591 AGUSTIN, JERIC VALDEZ
592 AGUSTIN, JERRY JR AMILANO
593 AGUSTIN, JOVELYN PAGAUISAN
594 AGUSTIN, JUFRAN CEBRERO
595 AGUSTIN, KAY ANNE BINONDO
596 AGUSTIN, KRISTOFFER JOHNGEL RAMILO
597 AGUSTIN, MARYJANE BALANGA
598 AGUSTIN, MICHELLE SIAPCO
599 AGUSTIN, RHEA EUMALDE
600 AGUSTIN, STRAWBERRY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 14 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

601 AGUSTINO, ANNIE VILLANUEVA
602 AGUSTO, ALLEN MABINI
603 AGUÑAS, CHRISTINE ARLYN MONTALLANA
604 AHINGWA, JAYSEN DUMANOP
605 AHMAD, ASMAH SAHAK
606 AHMAD, JAR-IN PINGAY
607 AHMAD, NABILAH SARANGANI
608 AJAN, ANNA MAE PUDOL
609 AJEDO, ELEANOR RABOY
610 AJERO, ANGELICA AMOR CAMAO
611 AJERO, EDGAR TUMBADO
612 AJERO, MARY JANE LIGTAS
613 AJERO, RHEA TARIFE
614 AJESTA, AN LEZZIELA ABBOTT
615 AKIM, EDU HECTOR GALVEZ
616 AKIM, VERONICA LUCION
617 AKUT, MARY CRIS SABIO
618 AL-OS, MARIA MELODINA UTLANG
619 AL-RASHIDI, RONALYN PAUSING
620 ALA, BEVERLY GAY GULANG
621 ALAAN, FATIMA BUNIEL
622 ALABA, MARIA ROSARIO BAUTISTA
623 ALABA, SHIELA CAFE
624 ALABAN, RICO TOSE
625 ALABOT, FLOREVIC BARILLA
626 ALACAR, ROWENA DUMOLPAN
627 ALACDES, EUGENE UGALDI
628 ALACDES, TEODORO OGALDE
629 ALACDIS, BRIXTON GARCIA
630 ALAD, CHEREL AVIÑANTE
631 ALAD, JOHN PAOLO SOTELO
632 ALAD-AD, ROXANNE YANO
633 ALAG, JEAN CARLA MASANGCAY
634 ALAG, MARLEONETH ESPINOSA
635 ALAG, RICHAPEARL LUGAGAY
636 ALAGABAN, HAJIE SANTOS
637 ALAGANO, KRISTINE MARIE ANGAYAN
638 ALAGAR, DIANA MAE ESPERANZA
639 ALAGASI, FRIENY DUBLE
640 ALAGO, ROGELIO VEDRA
641 ALAGOS, EMILY SAMILLANO
642 ALAGUEÑA, SHERMAINE NEBRES
643 ALAIR, ARIANE JOY MODELO
644 ALAIR, GLAIZA PAEZ
645 ALAM, SHEENA BOISER
646 ALAM, SHERLEY TUBIL
647 ALAMADA, SARA MACADATU
648 ALAMAN, HEIDE JOY KEEG
649 ALAMAN, LEILANI AVILLA
650 ALAMBRA, DEMETRIO JR ESTUITA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 15 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

651 ALAMBRA, EUGENIO ESTUITA
652 ALAMBRA, OLIVER ANTONIO
653 ALAMIL, HILDA RETAMAR
654 ALAMIN, CAREN LUA
655 ALAMPAY, REMILYN NARIDO
656 ALANIS, LESTER JOHN CUIZON
657 ALANO, ARTHUR BALAGOT
658 ALANO, FLORENCE YOGIE CUSTODIO
659 ALANO, JOEL TULERO
660 ALANO, MELANIE DE LUNA
661 ALANTAY, MARY ANN GANDO
662 ALAO, NORALYN DAG-UMAN
663 ALAPAN, JONNEL ARMERO
664 ALAPAN, MARIA PAMELA OLIVA
665 ALAPAN, MARRY GRACE PAGULONG
666 ALAR, RHEA MAY TROCHO
667 ALARCIO, JULIE ANN DELA CRUZ
668 ALARDE, ROSETTE BERDIN
669 ALARTE, KAREEN IVY ALARKON
670 ALARZAR, CATHERINE PALAYA
671 ALAS, JUSTINE SEGADOR
672 ALAS, VILLIE SEGADOR
673 ALAS-AS, ROSEMARY VICTORIA
674 ALASO, CRISTINA COLICO
675 ALATAN, CRISTINE JANE AQUINO
676 ALAUD, LYAN HOPE BERNALES
677 ALAURIN, SHEILA PAGAL
678 ALAUYA, AINA SANIA AGUAM
679 ALAVE, HAZEL SEGURA
680 ALAWANG, GLADYS ROMBO
681 ALAWI, NADJERAH MOCAM
682 ALAY, ALFATIMA
683 ALAYAN, NIMFA BUSTAMANTE
684 ALAYON, JAYPEE PANGANIBAN
685 ALAYON, MARY JANE ALARCON
686 ALBA, ANALYN CAROSCOS
687 ALBA, CAMILLE VILLA
688 ALBA, RIA JOY DE LOS SANTOS
689 ALBA, SHAHANI AGUINALDO
690 ALBA, STELLA MARIES CECIBAN
691 ALBA, YZA KATRINA BARBACENA
692 ALBACETE, SHARIN CASTRO
693 ALBACINO, MARJOE QUIMPO
694 ALBALADEJO, MARION ALLEN BALDOVINO
695 ALBALATE, JULIET LOPEZ
696 ALBANCIS, MARY JOY PANALIGAN
697 ALBANIA, LYSEL BABAGAY
698 ALBANIO, RONALYN MALABANAN
699 ALBANO, ANNALEE ROSETE
700 ALBAO, AGNES GERMINA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 16 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

701 ALBAO, GRETCHEN DUPAL-AG
702 ALBAO, JUVY DRIO
703 ALBARACIN, LARRA FLYNN ALFECHE
704 ALBARACIN, MA. SHIELA ME CARPENTERO
705 ALBARAN, JESEL CAFE
706 ALBARAN, MILDRED DELOS REYES
707 ALBARAN, PATRIC GUEGUE
708 ALBARICO, SARAH JANE HABLA
709 ALBARIDA, JEMIE ROSE MARIE FLORES
710 ALBARINA, CAMILO TABAD
711 ALBASIN, ARLENE LIM
712 ALBASTRO, MAECHELL BADILLES
713 ALBAÑO, LAURO JR NAVA
714 ALBERGA, MARY JANE CANICULA
715 ALBERT, NIÑO RHEY BONGHANOY
716 ALBERTO, CORINA VILLAMIN
717 ALBERTO, ISMAEL PASION
718 ALBERTO, LOUISE ANN MARIE AMAGSILA
719 ALBERTO, MARIBEL JOBLE
720 ALBERTO, SHEENA SOLIS
721 ALBESA, ADRIENNE DAGALA
722 ALBESA, MARY JANE KARIM
723 ALBIOLA, GRELYN TAGLE
724 ALBIS, PATRICIA SOLARES
725 ALBISO, MANILYN MAIT
726 ALBOLERAS, JONAFEL TECSON
727 ALBON, GRETCHEN GAPOL
728 ALBON, REJOY BENDIJO
729 ALBUERA, MYLEN ALEJANDRA
730 ALBUNIAN, MA TESZA BRITANIA
731 ALBURAN, JENEVA RAE VIRAY
732 ALBURO, LAARNIE GAY CALIXTRO
733 ALBUTRA, MANELYN DAIGDIGAN
734 ALCACHUPAS, HYACINTH JAGO-ON
735 ALCAGNO, EZEQUIEL LAVADIA
736 ALCAIRO, NESTOR JR ALGA
737 ALCALA, CELSIUS LITTAUA
738 ALCALA, IRISH MAE DE CASTRO
739 ALCALA, MARY ANN ABAÑO
740 ALCALA, MAYREEN NEMIS
741 ALCALDE, DIVINE GRACE SUMUGAT
742 ALCANICES, ALYSSA JEAN GARCIA
743 ALCANTAR, DANN RUPERT ORTEGA
744 ALCANTARA, ARREN ZOZOBRADO
745 ALCANTARA, AVEGAIL SIBAYAN
746 ALCANTARA, CHRISTINE LAZARO
747 ALCANTARA, CHRISTY MAGBANUA
748 ALCANTARA, CONSUELO ESTOCAPIO
749 ALCANTARA, DARRELLE ANN DE VERA
750 ALCANTARA, DON JOHN ADORA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 17 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

751 ALCANTARA, ELVISON CAJANO
752 ALCANTARA, GLADYS TANGOL
753 ALCANTARA, HERIZA DINULOS
754 ALCANTARA, JESSICA CABRERA
755 ALCANTARA, JOYCE ANNIE MENDOZA
756 ALCANTARA, JULNA PAHILAGAO
757 ALCANTARA, LAWRENCE DELATOR
758 ALCANTARA, LEIGH ANN MARIE ZORILLA
759 ALCANTARA, MARICHELLE EVANGELISTA
760 ALCANTARA, MARISHA AVECIA
761 ALCANTARA, MARY ANN MAGUNDAYAO
762 ALCANTARA, PAT LORENCE DE GUZMAN
763 ALCANTARA, ROMMER DE GUZMAN
764 ALCANTARA, SHIREEN JOY DULAY
765 ALCANTARA, SHIRLEY RAFALLO
766 ALCANTARA, TRIXIA MARIE CALIM
767 ALCANTARA, YENAH URIARTE
768 ALCAO, ERIC MANLAPAZ
769 ALCARAZ, KATHLEEN TAÑAFRANCA
770 ALCARAZ, MA CRISELDA BASE
771 ALCAZAR, CLARISSE ROLLE
772 ALCAZAR, KRISTEL ROSE CREENCIA
773 ALCAZAR, RACHELL DILOY
774 ALCAÑESES, MARY ANNE LLANES
775 ALCEBOR, ERLINDA LODOR
776 ALCEDO, RUNALYN CAPUL
777 ALCIERA, ARMANDO MORAN
778 ALCOBER, NARJUN TORABILLA
779 ALCOMENDRAS, EMILIO JR LUMAPAK
780 ALCONABA, RIZI AGDA
781 ALCONCER, MARK ANTHONY RAMOS
782 ALCONTIN, CHRISTINE
783 ALCOS, HANEYA MAE VALLENTE
784 ALCOS, LEVARD ESPINOLA
785 ALCOSER, JULIUS AGUANTA
786 ALCOVER, ALBERTO JR DEGRACIA
787 ALCOVER, ELSIE CABILLO
788 ALCOVER, JOCELYN SARVIDA
789 ALCOZBARY, NADJAH YAHYA
790 ALCRATIS, RESIEL AMPER
791 ALDAY, MARVIE TAMPARONG
792 ALDAYA, ROLANDO JR BALIBAY
793 ALDEA, MARY JANE RELATIVO
794 ALDEA, NOVIE LYNN GALILA
795 ALDEMITA, SESENIA LAPLANA
796 ALDEP, CHARMAE JUNE MANGOLLADO
797 ALE, JOCELLE CINA
798 ALEDIA, GEMMA SATUR
799 ALEGADO, GENARA CUTIB
800 ALEGADO, JOSAMAR AMAR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 18 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

801 ALEGADO, MAUMAE ALIBANGGO
802 ALEGRADO, ANN BORLASA
803 ALEGRADO, MAIDER ANN SOMBIRO
804 ALEGRE, ALEJANDRO JR COPADA
805 ALEGRE, AUBREY ANN ESPERANCILLA
806 ALEGRE, LENIE GALON
807 ALEGRO, DANTLYN MOÑEZA
808 ALEJANDRIA, JANICE QUIRAO
809 ALEJANDRINO, ARVIN CRUZ
810 ALEJANDRINO, JOANNA MARIE WALDE
811 ALEJANDRO, AUDREY DOBLES
812 ALEJANDRO, HEARTY GRACE MATEO
813 ALEJANDRO, MARITA SAURE
814 ALEJANDRO, ROLANDO RIMANDO
815 ALEJO, MARY GRACE LABADOR
816 ALENTAJAN, CHRISTIAN LUNTAO
817 ALENTAJAN, DIANA MAE ROJO
818 ALENTON, DARYL MARAÑON
819 ALENTON, JUN CARL BASALLO
820 ALENTON, MAE ANN BARDINAS
821 ALERIA, DELFIN ESCOBIDAL
822 ALEX, JENALYN REGULANO
823 ALFABETE, ROSALIE PORE
824 ALFANTA, LE ANN VILLARAN
825 ALFAR, SHARISSE JUNTILLA
826 ALFARO, ADALAIDA FELICIANO
827 ALFARO, DONA CHAN
828 ALFARO, NOEMI BESA
829 ALFARO, ROSE ANN RIVERA
830 ALFARO, WILLIEN TAYCO
831 ALFELOR, EDNA EBRON
832 ALFEREZ, FLOMARIE FLORES
833 ALFEREZ, RUBEN CLAVILLAS
834 ALFEREZ, ZANDRO ROMANO CLAVILLAS
835 ALFONSO, MELIZA GUEVARRA
836 ALFONSO, REAYHELA GIENE TUMBAGA
837 ALFONSO, SHERYL RENDON
838 ALFONSO, WELGRACE ELIJORDE
839 ALFORQUE, SHAILENE LESLIE BALAIS
840 ALFORTE, KAREN HUIT
841 ALFORTE, MARY FLOR GANGE
842 ALGAYAN, JOCELYN BONAYOG
843 ALGODON, ANNA MARIE ADIM
844 ALI, ALIAH UYAG
845 ALI, AMIRAH IBRAHIM
846 ALI, BAI SETTIE NORAISA GAMBOA
847 ALI, DEBORAH DEL AGUA
848 ALI, FARISHA DELA CRUZ
849 ALI, JOHAIRA CAHAR
850 ALI, OMAIRA LAGUINDAB


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 19 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

851 ALI, SALIMA LAO
852 ALIA, ANGELIE JOY GULBE
853 ALIADO, CATHERINE GARCIA
854 ALIANIC, CHERRIE SICHICO
855 ALIBAYAN, ANGELO SWAYZE JONAS
856 ALIBAYAN, CHERRY MAE FORONDA
857 ALIBO, APRIL JOY SARONA
858 ALICANTE, EUGENE CORTEZ
859 ALICAYA, LIBERTY AMARILLO
860 ALICAYA, RUBY BUSTAMANTE
861 ALICAYA, RUPERT JOHN GIPULAO
862 ALICMAN, RICAMAY SUMALPONG
863 ALICMAS, ELMIRA GUESUBEN
864 ALIETO, MA RECANA VILLACAMPA
865 ALIGADO, CHARLITO RIAS
866 ALIGADO, JOHNVIC SALAMANES
867 ALIGAM, NEIL PEREZ
868 ALIH, RICHARD JR SABATE
869 ALIJAM, MOHANA MACALAWAN
870 ALILANO, MARIA FRANCIA VICTORIA
871 ALIM, ASWAD ISNANI
872 ALIM, JOAN MARIE REGALADO
873 ALIM, RICHELLE MENOR
874 ALIMAN, IVY HOPE AGUILAY
875 ALIMAN, MAE JUNE JAYME
876 ALIMARIO, MARY JANE TUMAGOY
877 ALIMBUYOG, ALDRIN PAMATMAT
878 ALIMENTO, IREEN GENERALE
879 ALIMOREN, JANICE ENGLATERA
880 ALIMORONG, MARYCHRIS BUEN
881 ALIMPOOS, CLINT SUMATRA
882 ALIN, SARAH JANE BALABA
883 ALINA, GABRIEL ALVARO
884 ALINDAO, JONATHAN TORBILES
885 ALINDOTE, LIZ CADAY
886 ALINEA, DARREN PEREZ
887 ALINGIG, BEVERLY
888 ALINGIG, MICHELLE LOZADA
889 ALINGKAYON, JOY CABUNGTAN
890 ALINOS, GRAIL ESNARA
891 ALINSONORIN, CHERIE-AN GUTIERREZ
892 ALINSUGAY, MARY JANE BESANA
893 ALINSUNOD, SAULO ARRIESGADO
894 ALINTANA, JOSEPH GLENN CAMACHO
895 ALIPALA, DIVINE GRACE TANGONAN
896 ALIPAN, AILEN REAL
897 ALIPEZ, CAROL PAJANUSTAN
898 ALIPIO, RUSHIEL TABBABAN
899 ALIS, RAMONCITO SALUTA
900 ALISER, JOHNLENON NADAYAG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 20 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

901 ALITAGTAG, JOVAN BALDONADO
902 ALIVEN, CARMENCITA ARTILLAGA
903 ALIVIA, CHER STEFFIE VIBAR
904 ALIVIADO, JEMIMAH TRONIADO
905 ALIVIO, JUDELYN OSILA
906 ALIVIO, KATHERINE JOY MONTERO
907 ALIVIO, MARJUN AGAC-AC
908 ALIÑARTE, ABELARDO LANCETA
909 ALJAS, CHRISTINE JOY DOLDOL
910 ALJAS, JOANNE PANGILINAN
911 ALJAS, MARIA LUZ SEBASTIAN
912 ALJECERA, EDRALYN CANO
913 ALJECERA, MAY BARTOLATA
914 ALKHATER, MARY JOY BALONDO
915 ALKONGA, MA LOURDES CATAMIN
916 ALLADA, JOHN RODNEY ICAMEN
917 ALLADO, JANET LABISCASE
918 ALLAGA, DEXTER DULNUAN
919 ALLAM, BIENTHER KAY PULIDO
920 ALLAM, ROSEMARIE BANGUEL
921 ALLAPITAN, BERNADETTE VALIENTE
922 ALLARDE, VANESSA REYES
923 ALLAUIGAN, VILLIAN MALLILLIN
924 ALLEGO, DEBBIE LUCENESIO
925 ALLEGO, LINDA FLORES
926 ALLEO, ANIELYN CARCASONA
927 ALLIED, JULIE ANNE GUERRERO
928 ALLONES, ANGEL LYN ELIZAGA
929 ALMA, ROCHELLE CRASCO
930 ALMADIN, LORELIE JONEM
931 ALMADRIGO, MARICRIS YOKINGCO
932 ALMANON, JEANNEL LORETO
933 ALMANON, MARY JANE GERVACIO
934 ALMARE, PAUL REGIDOR III LAGUNI
935 ALMAREZ, JOEL JR LOSBAÑES
936 ALMARINEZ, ANNE MARGARET CAPARROS
937 ALMARIO, JOSEPHINE ODANI
938 ALMARIO, KAREN ABBEY GAMUL
939 ALMARIO, PAUL CHRIS VELEZ
940 ALMARIO, REA ALBIO
941 ALMARIO, ROMMEL ZABLAN
942 ALMASIN, RANIZA CUTA
943 ALMASOL, MARY JOY SANTOS
944 ALMAZAN, AIZA ANDRES
945 ALMAZAN, ANGELICA ANNE FELIXBERTO
946 ALMAZAN, EVANGELINE HIDALGO
947 ALMEDA, CZARINA ELLAINE BATUTO
948 ALMEDA, KERSTINE FRANCIA
949 ALMEIDA, CRISTY DELA CRUZ
950 ALMERO, ALMIRA LYN PEREZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 21 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

951 ALMERO, JONATHAN ARAGON
952 ALMODIEL, MARIA IRA SALAMODING
953 ALMOITE, MARIE CLAIRE GAYBON
954 ALMONEDA, BRENDA DACLES
955 ALMONICAR, ROMILYN MAGARO
956 ALMONTE, AGNES BOBIS
957 ALMONTE, CAREEN SANTIAGO
958 ALMONTE, EDGARDO PANGANIBAN
959 ALMONTE, JANET SEROTE
960 ALMOROTO, FLORAMIE SAAGUNDO
961 ALMOSA, DENNIS GOLLE
962 ALMOSORA, JILL PAÑA
963 ALMUETE, JOSELITO MENDONES
964 ALOB, JOE JAMES MORENO
965 ALOBA, LEONISA PABROQUEZ
966 ALOMBRO, MARY TESS JULIADA
967 ALONER, FERICA CASTILLO
968 ALONSO, MA CORAZON UDANG
969 ALONTAGA, MYRA ABAIS
970 ALONTE, MEL RIA ESPIRITU
971 ALONZO, AILYN GALAY
972 ALONZO, ANNA MARIEL MANINGAS
973 ALONZO, CHARISSE MAE ARIOLA
974 ALONZO, MELVIN ALBUS
975 ALOS, CHRISTINE ANNE BENITO
976 ALOSITAIN, MARJORIE ESCOTE
977 ALOT, PRENCESITA PANOGALINOG
978 ALOWA, MICHELLE CAOYONG
979 ALPAZAR, AILENE MACIAN
980 ALPECHE, JILL CEPRADO
981 ALPUERTO, MARIA VICTORIA ALMEREZ
982 ALQUIROZ, CHECILLE CAMPOS
983 ALQUIZA, JAMES MAÑEGO
984 ALQUIZALAS, CHRIS EDSON SAN GABRIEL
985 ALTAMERANO, ROSARIO ATANACIO
986 ALTAR, MERLINA SAN JUAN
987 ALTARAP, REICHELLE GEALON
988 ALTAREJOS, CHRISTIAN LEONA
989 ALTAREJOS, JERWIN DELA CRUZ
990 ALTAYA, DAISY ANN REPOLLO
991 ALTEA, BERNADETTE WEDINGCO
992 ALTESIN, JHOANNA MARIE RAM
993 ALTEZA, ROSALINDA SAYANGCO
994 ALTIVO, CHERRYL LYNN CLAUS
995 ALTO, MERCY AMARO
996 ALTOBEROS, ELLEN OLEA
997 ALUMAGA, LEAM PERALTA
998 ALUMNO, MARRYHL LICDAN
999 ALURA, MARIA FELICIDAD PORTON
1000 ALUYEN, MARIA CONSUELO SANCHEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 22 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1001 ALVA, ANA ROSE PALCOTO
1002 ALVARADO, FAYE OCAMPO
1003 ALVARADO, GINA FE BERNALDEZ
1004 ALVARADO, JEROLD BATAC
1005 ALVARADO, MYRRAGOLD LOREÑO
1006 ALVARADO, PRINCESS TIFFANY ERFE
1007 ALVAREZ, ANALIE NELMIDA
1008 ALVAREZ, ANGELINE ANN BALUYOT
1009 ALVAREZ, ANGELLI ESTON
1010 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE CORPUZ
1011 ALVAREZ, EDLENA RAMIREZ
1012 ALVAREZ, EMILY FAJARDO
1013 ALVAREZ, GENALINE VELASCO
1014 ALVAREZ, JAYSON CERENO
1015 ALVAREZ, KARL FRANCIS IMPORNON
1016 ALVAREZ, KATHYRINE AGGABAO
1017 ALVAREZ, LAVINIA AGARIN
1018 ALVAREZ, LEZYL GAVIOLA
1019 ALVAREZ, LUCIA UNAY
1020 ALVAREZ, MARIBETH DE GUZMAN
1021 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE CHAVEZ
1022 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE DALITA
1023 ALVAREZ, MYRICHEL RECIDE
1024 ALVAREZ, PATRICIO AMBAT
1025 ALVAREZ, PRECIOUS BUCAYON
1026 ALVAREZ, RACHEL VILLACARLOS
1027 ALVAREZ, ROMMEL ZABATE
1028 ALVAREZ, RONEL CINCO
1029 ALVAREZ, ROSELA NEHYEBAN
1030 ALVAREZ, WILLIAM FREDERICK DELA CRUZ
1031 ALVARICO, PRINCESS ANGELICA ORIJUELA
1032 ALVARO, MYRON GARLEJO
1033 ALVERO, MARISA FLORANTE
1034 ALVIA, VENUS CANILLO
1035 ALVIAR, LANCE MORRELL PERDIGUERRA
1036 ALVIOR, REMYLENE TUBIANOSA
1037 ALZAGA, JILL LOVELLA MACALE
1038 ALZATE, GERALD SAMONTE
1039 ALZATE, MARISSA LITAN
1040 ALÑGOG, JEGGER AGRABIO
1041 AMA, CINDY BURCE
1042 AMA, MARICEL PAVOREAL
1043 AMABA, KAREN MANUEL
1044 AMABAO, JERUM LAGUTOM
1045 AMACNA, JANETH DINAWANAO
1046 AMACNA, JULIET VELASCO
1047 AMAD, BEBIELYN ALIBASA
1048 AMADOR, CHARISSE JANE TUPLANO
1049 AMADOR, MARIA CRISTINA ROMANA MENDOZA
1050 AMAHAN, ALICE MEDRANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 23 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1051 AMANCIA, JENNIFER PEDERE
1052 AMANDORON, GRACELLE AMANCIO
1053 AMANDORON, JANE GLIEN ABUCAY
1054 AMANGAO, MARINEL MANAING
1055 AMANO, CLARIZA BALANI
1056 AMANO, JOHN REY CAOILE
1057 AMANSEC, CHRISTINE MARIE ROCHELLE PADUA
1058 AMANSEC, ELMER BALCITA
1059 AMANTE, DIANNE SABIO
1060 AMANTE, ROZHEL BANASIHAN
1061 AMANTILLO, EDEN VILLAMOR
1062 AMANTILLO, LAMECH CABUGNASON
1063 AMAQUITON, ANGELENE BELAMIA
1064 AMAR, ANNIE GRACE PABIONA
1065 AMAR, JAY KAREN CASIDSID
1066 AMAR, KIM COLEEN SALAMAT
1067 AMAR, LENIE MACOY
1068 AMAR, MARIA ANA CAINGCOY
1069 AMARGA, JAMES SALCEDO
1070 AMARILLE, SHELAME PATOSA
1071 AMARILLO, ANALOU DAYANON
1072 AMARILLO, CHARILOU GEVANA
1073 AMARILLO, ROBERT ROTILLES
1074 AMARILLO, RUBEN HELIANE
1075 AMARO, JENNIFER BELGA
1076 AMARO, MARLYN JOY REVILLOZA
1077 AMATORIO, CASY BAÑAS
1078 AMATOS, RICHELLE CUISON
1079 AMBA, CRESNA OLMEDO
1080 AMBA, MEARIE JEAN ANUB
1081 AMBAG, JUDITH GRAFIL
1082 AMBAL, ANGELIE CAPAQUE
1083 AMBAS, JOHN ROBEN MENDOZA
1084 AMBASAN, SHEILA MAY APOSTOL
1085 AMBAT, VIOLETA GALISIM
1086 AMBION, AIBELYN BASMAYOR
1087 AMBION, SARAH GALUZO
1088 AMBONA, GINALYN PATNAAN
1089 AMBOY, CYNTHIA VALLE
1090 AMBROCIO, JOMAR NEPOMUCENO
1091 AMBROCIO, MARILOU LADILAD
1092 AMBROS, JOJO SAMUEL
1093 AMBROSIO, EXEQUELLA DIGMAN
1094 AMBULO, JESUS CLARO REY
1095 AMBUS, ANABELLA SAGANG
1096 AMDAN, ALSAMIER ASIRI
1097 AMELANO, KEVIN EMAAS
1098 AMER, ALMIRAH MUTI
1099 AMER, NORHAYA RADIAMODA
1100 AMIDA, NIZA BUSA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 24 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1101 AMIDO, MAYBEL ANDAL
1102 AMIGABLE, MICHEL GOME
1103 AMIGO, JAKE OMPOY
1104 AMIHAN, NORY DAMIAN
1105 AMIL, CLARISSA ASENTISTA
1106 AMILAGAN, FE LIAGAO
1107 AMILASAN, HUSNA OMIS
1108 AMIMITA, ABEGAIL BUCIO
1109 AMIMITA, IRENE PRINCESS CARILLO
1110 AMION, NOEMIE PALANCA
1111 AMIRASAN, NORHAIDA OMONG
1112 AMISALI, JYEDIL FATTAH ADJARAIN
1113 AMISTAD, GLORIA MORAL
1114 AMISTAD, KIMBERLY BASILIO
1115 AMISTAD, MADELYN CHU
1116 AMISTAD, MARY JOY DAUG-DAUG
1117 AMISTAD, MELOUDY CALO
1118 AMISTAD, ROLLY ACOSTA
1119 AMISTAS, MA JEAN ALIBAGON
1120 AMISTOSO, EDGAR SABUS
1121 AMISTOSO, IMEE ANTONETTE GABRIOLA
1122 AMISTOSO, JENNY MANDARIO
1123 AMISTOSO, LANIE TAGADTAD
1124 AMIT, BONIFACIO JR VILLA
1125 AMIT, MARICEL LEQUILLO
1126 AMKIKID, CINDY PICAR
1127 AMLA, MARJORIE BALITNANG
1128 AMODIA, JANNEL TAMPUS
1129 AMODIA, LEA RUBY NOLON
1130 AMODIA, RENNEIL CRUZ
1131 AMOGUIS, JEAN BARBARA REMEGIO
1132 AMOGUIS, MARIA THERESA GULTIANO
1133 AMOMAS, REAFEL DELA PIÑA
1134 AMON, LIEZL ROMANO
1135 AMORA, GERALD JOHN MIGRIÑO
1136 AMORA, MIRIAM MACADAIG
1137 AMORANTO, ADRIAN PARAS
1138 AMORANTO, ELAINA THEODORA VELASQUEZ
1139 AMORES, ESTRELLA LOU DE CAFE
1140 AMORES, MEKISA VALLO
1141 AMORGANDA, MA ELENA
1142 AMORIO, NAILYN RAMOS
1143 AMORO, ASLIEROSE BALAGON
1144 AMOROSO, MARIA TERESA DENITO
1145 AMOS, TESSIE TENIAS
1146 AMPALID, MARILOU CAÑADA
1147 AMPAO, OMAYYAH COTONGAN
1148 AMPARO, JOSE FERNANDEZ
1149 AMPARO, RALYN MAGBOO
1150 AMPARO, SHERRYL PATRIMONIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 25 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1151 AMPASO, NAWAL-NADIA HADJE USMAN
1152 AMPATUA, SAMANIA BORIONGAN
1153 AMPER, KATHLEEN GUTIB
1154 AMPO, APRIL JESEL JIMENEZ
1155 AMPO, MARY GRACE AVENIDO
1156 AMPO, VENUS BERRO
1157 AMPONG, AUGUSTUS HOSPICIO JR CABALOG
1158 AMPONG, DONNEY GARCIA
1159 AMPONIN, ALFRED ANGELES
1160 AMPOREDONDO, MERLEEN RIQUENA
1161 AMPUAN, NURJANNAH SANCHO
1162 AMPUYAS, MA EVAN GABOTERO
1163 AMULONG, JASPER ABUGAN
1164 AN, MISCHELLE CALLO
1165 ANA, NORIELYN LISAY
1166 ANABA, STEPHANIE NATURA
1167 ANABO, ROY OLAYBAR
1168 ANACA, HONORIO JR BISLIG
1169 ANADON, MARY KRIS TAYUM
1170 ANADON, MERCY GRACE TAYUM
1171 ANAJAO, ROLDAN VIRTUDAZO
1172 ANASTACIO, AILEEN SUYAT
1173 ANAY, LEONILA LABOR
1174 ANCAJAS, VILMA CONDRADO
1175 ANCERO, CHRISTINE JOY BICO
1176 ANCHETA, ARLENE ARRADAZA
1177 ANCHETA, BERNADETTE PAGARIGAN
1178 ANCHETA, NOREEN MABANGLO
1179 ANCIADO, DANIFER ANCIADO
1180 ANCIADO, JUVILHYN BELLO
1181 ANCIANO, JEDIDIAH JIREH MARCELO
1182 ANCIANO, MYLENE BALEN
1183 ANCIL, MARY RHEA ORTEGA
1184 ANCOG, IRISH FRITZ GUMAPON
1185 ANCOT, LLOYD MANGUBAT
1186 ANDACA, PAULINE NERIE ROXAS
1187 ANDAGAN, MARITES PONTIANO
1188 ANDAL, AIZA MARCIAL
1189 ANDAL, ANTONIA FURTO
1190 ANDAL, ARLENE SANDOVAL
1191 ANDAL, CATHERINE DE CHAVEZ
1192 ANDAL, KIER AIRA LINLEY PAROLE
1193 ANDAL, MARY GRACE PAMARAN
1194 ANDAL, NEMA RAMISO
1195 ANDAL, ROLANDO BRICENIO
1196 ANDALAN, JUNALYN DOBLAS
1197 ANDALES, CHERRY GAIL PAGALA
1198 ANDALES, DIOSCORO JR SINADJAN
1199 ANDALES, EVA ALAYON
1200 ANDALIZA, GRACE MARIAN COSTUNA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 26 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1201 ANDALOP, ARNELL BANGKIAO
1202 ANDAM, GLENNA JOIE LUMINGO
1203 ANDAM, JAY-ANN BISALMOS
1204 ANDAYA, AMELIN BERMUDO
1205 ANDAYA, EMIE CAYA
1206 ANDAYA, GLENDA CORTERO
1207 ANDAYA, JOAN MAE ONDAR
1208 ANDAYA, LEAN ROMA DE LA PASION
1209 ANDAYA, MARIA ELIZA MATIAS
1210 ANDAYA, SHERYL MANALO
1211 ANDAYAN, ROCHELL PALACAY
1212 ANDES, GILBERT IMPERIAL
1213 ANDES, HENRY LLAGAS
1214 ANDES, JOEY AGUILA
1215 ANDI, WARDA DIWA
1216 ANDIG, MA GEANN LIBOT
1217 ANDO, AMELIA JUNIO
1218 ANDO, CEASAR NELL LORIEZO
1219 ANDO, ELMA GUZON
1220 ANDO, MA SOCCORO ABELLON
1221 ANDO, RIZA MARIE MARFIL
1222 ANDOY, JESTINE MAE GADAT
1223 ANDOY, MA NITA COMIDOY
1224 ANDRADA, BERNALYN PORAZO
1225 ANDRADA, JENEROSE CABINO
1226 ANDRADA, MARY ANN BARRAMEDA
1227 ANDRADE, JONNAH HEUMEN
1228 ANDRADE, KIRSTEN MAE FAELNAR
1229 ANDRADE, MANUEL BALTAZAR
1230 ANDRADE, MARIA LIZA ROME
1231 ANDRADE, MONICA ROME
1232 ANDRADE, RENANTE DIGUINION
1233 ANDRADE, VANESSA SUCGANG
1234 ANDRES, ALBERT JEROME CENINA
1235 ANDRES, ANDREA ISABEL ABENOJA
1236 ANDRES, ANGELITA UY
1237 ANDRES, ESTEFANIE LAGUNSAD
1238 ANDRES, JENNIFER GALIDO
1239 ANDRES, JERLYN ABAYLE
1240 ANDRES, JULIE ROSE TEOFILO
1241 ANDRES, JUVELYN MARCOS
1242 ANDRES, RACHINEE DUMLAO
1243 ANDRES, WILMA GAYATIN
1244 ANDREY, MIKAEL SANDINO TRINIDAD
1245 ANDRIANO, MADELL TACOY
1246 ANDRINO, GRACE TUBIGON
1247 ANDRINO, MARIELLE MARIE PECSON
1248 ANDRINO, MARY DANIELLE PECSON
1249 ANECITO, JULIE MAE ESTOCADO
1250 ANFONE, CHASTINE JOY PASCUAL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 27 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1251 ANG, BELLY RAY FERNANDO
1252 ANG, DALISAY CAPILLAN
1253 ANG, DIANA ONG
1254 ANG, MARICLARE TUGADI
1255 ANG, TINA BORABO
1256 ANG, VICTOR JR FERNANDEZ
1257 ANGAGA, SHIRLEY NALOG
1258 ANGANA, JEVERLIE OCANA
1259 ANGARA, JOSEPH LIZARDO
1260 ANGARA, QUINCY CLARIZE FERMANEZ
1261 ANGAY, ARFEB ENGALLA
1262 ANGCAO, ABIGAIL AMBAT
1263 ANGCAO, SHAYNE ANN VILLANUEVA
1264 ANGCHANGCO, JULIE ANN NAMOC
1265 ANGCHANGCO, MARY ANN CHAVEZ
1266 ANGCO, JOSE JR LAVARES
1267 ANGEL, CHERRYLYNNE BAUTISTA
1268 ANGEL, LEOMAR CATUBIG
1269 ANGELADA, CRISTY DAWN ALIBANGO
1270 ANGELES, AARON JOHN VINNY DE JESUS
1271 ANGELES, AGNES CELINE AMBROSIO
1272 ANGELES, APRIL ROSE CALIG
1273 ANGELES, CHARITO MILAD
1274 ANGELES, CHARMEL ROXAS
1275 ANGELES, DESERIE DELA CRUZ
1276 ANGELES, DICKY SOSA
1277 ANGELES, EDNA LYN GARCIA
1278 ANGELES, ELLE HANNA CRUZ
1279 ANGELES, GERLYNE CABERTO
1280 ANGELES, GILBERT CALDERON
1281 ANGELES, GISELLE SANCHEZ
1282 ANGELES, HAZEL ANN ADESNA
1283 ANGELES, JAY PEE AMBAY
1284 ANGELES, JESSICA BALDOZA
1285 ANGELES, JOEL BONDAD
1286 ANGELES, JOSE RODOLFO STA MARIA
1287 ANGELES, JOVILYN TABUZO
1288 ANGELES, JULIE ANN VILLANUEVA
1289 ANGELES, KIESUN TOVILLO
1290 ANGELES, LEILANI LODRONIO
1291 ANGELES, LOUIS RYAN SISON
1292 ANGELES, LUCHIE MARGES
1293 ANGELES, MAILA EDING
1294 ANGELES, MARIA LUZ ABRINA
1295 ANGELES, MARIA MONICA MARASIGAN
1296 ANGELES, MARK VINCENT NEPOMUCENO
1297 ANGELES, MICHELLE VERGARA
1298 ANGELES, REYMOND LUCIANO
1299 ANGELES, SUSANTO III CORMERO
1300 ANGELO, JEZREEL MENDOZA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 28 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1301 ANGELO, MICHAEL ALBAR
1302 ANGGABOY, ROPHERBAL BUGAWIT
1303 ANGGADNA, MARIO JR DOMINGO
1304 ANGHAD, JOSEPH FAITH ZUASOLA
1305 ANGHAG, MARILOU CAGOCO
1306 ANGKANAN, MAHARAH BAYANG
1307 ANGNGAD, ESBIERT DUMAGUING
1308 ANGON, MARIA ELA DINAQUE
1309 ANGOR, NINFA PACTAO-IN
1310 ANGOY, JOCEL PULGARINAS
1311 ANGULO, CRISTINA LERUM
1312 ANGULUAN, ARIES SOLAR
1313 ANGUS, LORENA OBERIO
1314 ANGUSTIA, TRICIA MAY GAVALEZ
1315 ANGWAS, DAFFODIL ORLANDEZ
1316 ANI, BASELY MAE SACRO
1317 ANIAG, JENNYLYN DE LEON
1318 ANIEZ, SARAH MAY GRIPO
1319 ANIN, MINA SIERA DESERIE CASPILLO
1320 ANINIPOT, ROSE ANN SALAZAR
1321 ANIR, ROGEN UBALDO
1322 ANIRE, MA NOVA RAPATAN
1323 ANISCAL, SHYRLEEN GARAO
1324 ANITO, EDGAR JR VELARA
1325 ANITO, RAMON JR GARCIA
1326 ANIÑON, ANNALOU NUÑEZ
1327 ANIÑON, HELEN NIÑA ROBLE
1328 ANIÑON, OLGA BOMPAT
1329 ANNO, RAINDY PAGOY
1330 ANO-OS, IRINE BAYOBAY
1331 ANOBA, GLAIZA GABINETE
1332 ANONCIADO, RICKY ETOR
1333 ANQUILO, DANNY GERERO
1334 ANSALE, ANGELI MAY CAIDLANG
1335 ANSAO, ARAZOO KAMBAL
1336 ANSIT, ANNA LORRAINE CAMAY
1337 ANSUAS, JECIEL BALADAD
1338 ANTALLAN, DELFIN MENOR
1339 ANTAZO, MYRA PANGANIBAN
1340 ANTEG, MAY ANGELIE LAYGO
1341 ANTENORIO, ROMULINO ARCA
1342 ANTEPUESTO, LESLIE QUINAL
1343 ANTIADO, JEFFREY ATIZADO
1344 ANTIADO, YOLLY OCAMPO
1345 ANTIAMPO, VIRLE ARSINO
1346 ANTIB, JULIANA BAHAUDDIN
1347 ANTIC, JOVELYN PABROA
1348 ANTICAMARA, KATH LOUIE NIÑO OPEÑA
1349 ANTIG, ARLYN AMOR
1350 ANTIGA, ANNA MAY CABALAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 29 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1351 ANTIGA, MARJORIE GUZO
1352 ANTIGO, JELINE FRANCISCO
1353 ANTIGO, LIEZEL DE LEON
1354 ANTIGUA, NOEL EPHRAIM REYNA
1355 ANTIOLA, DOGIE ORAIZ
1356 ANTIOLA, RUNIEL DAUB
1357 ANTIPAS, ALBERTO QUINLOG
1358 ANTIPOLO, PETE ROY CHRISTIAN VILLADARIS
1359 ANTIPONA, DORA TORTOZA
1360 ANTIPORDA, LARA BANDOY
1361 ANTIPUESTO, ANA MAE REDONDO
1362 ANTIQUERA, DERLYN AMARO
1363 ANTIQUIERA, CHRISTIAN CARDEL
1364 ANTISODA, NINETH II NUEGA
1365 ANTIZA, RONIE MENONG
1366 ANTOFINA, LORENA PADULLO
1367 ANTOJADO, LESLEY OQUENDO
1368 ANTOLIN, METCHIE LYN BLANCO
1369 ANTOLINO, ROSIE ESTILO
1370 ANTOLINO, RUTCHELIE MAGALSO
1371 ANTONE, STEFANIE JOY OCHEA
1372 ANTONIEGA, DAINA PALERMO
1373 ANTONIEGO, LOURDES GELLADO
1374 ANTONIO, ABIGAIL IGNACIO
1375 ANTONIO, ANA ANGELIQUE MAPAYE
1376 ANTONIO, BEATRIZ SAGUN
1377 ANTONIO, CENIZA TERRENAL
1378 ANTONIO, EDUARDO JR AWA
1379 ANTONIO, EMILY BINABATAC
1380 ANTONIO, EZRA NICOLO PAAT
1381 ANTONIO, FLORENCE MARTINEZ
1382 ANTONIO, JOAN GENOVIA
1383 ANTONIO, JOANA BATHAN
1384 ANTONIO, JONATHAN SORIANO
1385 ANTONIO, JULIUS SARMIENTO
1386 ANTONIO, LUZZEL PADER
1387 ANTONIO, MA CRISTINA MALAPO
1388 ANTONIO, MA FE DELA CRUZ
1389 ANTONIO, MARICAR OBRINO
1390 ANTONIO, MARY MARGARETTE ARITUNZA
1391 ANTONIO, MERCY GRACE AMBAGAN
1392 ANTONIO, MICHAEL TIEDRA
1393 ANTONIO, ROMMEL LORENZO
1394 ANTONIZA, OLIVER ADELAN
1395 ANUB, JANICE DALAPO
1396 ANUNAT, HERODES PILAPEL
1397 ANUNCIACION, VICTOR JOHN CAYANAN
1398 ANZA, MAY MIRANDA
1399 ANZANO, DONNA FAYE PAGDILAO
1400 ANZURES, JOENELLE MOLANDA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 30 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1401 AP-APID, BEVERLY PULON
1402 APA, LYNLIE CLARE CLAIRE VILLEGAS
1403 APA-AP, ALFREDO JR ONTONG
1404 APAC, MYRILL GUIA LURA
1405 APACIBLE, JAMES YUBAL
1406 APALIS, CRISELDA BALNIG
1407 APALIS, MARIA CATHERENE BALNIG
1408 APALLA, MARILYN SUMINGUIT
1409 APAN, JOSE MICHALE BRUSOLA
1410 APAO, CHARIBIE PABUTOY
1411 APAR, JIMALYN DEQUINA
1412 APARECE, MARIA LOIDA JACALAN
1413 APAS, CRISTELINO JR UYSON
1414 APATAN, EDWARD RABINO
1415 APELLIDO, RICKY MANUEL
1416 APGAO, JOSEPH PARANGUE
1417 APIGO, JOSEPH ARIEL FERNANDO
1418 APILADO, AGNES AQUINO
1419 APILLANES, JULIE TIGNO
1420 APINA, DENIVIE GERONDA
1421 APLACA, LENDIE CHAVEZ
1422 APOLINARIO, JADE DELINO
1423 APOLLO, ALICIA ASTURIANO
1424 APOLOGISTA, JOSIE SALVIE LIM
1425 APOLONIO, RONA MAE MERCADER
1426 APORA, JAYSON JOHN CRISTOBAL
1427 APORBO, RUSSEL JUMALON
1428 APOSI, ADELINA ALYANG
1429 APOSTADERO, CATHERINE SERVIGON
1430 APOSTER, ANN BERNADETTE YBASAM
1431 APOSTOL, GERALD GALVEZ
1432 APOSTOL, HARLENE AZORES
1433 APOSTOL, JANINE MARIE VALERIO
1434 APOSTOL, MARCK ANGELO VALLEJO
1435 APOSTOL, MARIJANE MALABAD
1436 APOSTOL, RHEA MARIE ARAGON
1437 APOSTOL, ZOREN ROICRES AYSON
1438 APOSTOLERO, KAREN APOSTOLERO
1439 APOYO, JULIEBETH QUIRAO
1440 APOYO, PAMELA RUGA
1441 APOYON, FRANCO RINO CALSARIN
1442 APRECIO, MARIA VERONICA LERONA
1443 APUADA, DANTE JR BERMEO
1444 APUAN, JANIEL PINTO
1445 APULI, ROCHELLE BITAS
1446 APUNTAR, JOYCEE ANN LUNAR
1447 APURA, LEA ANN ARUTA
1448 APUYA, CLESLIE JOY OLEGARIO
1449 APUYA, JO-AN ESPIÑA
1450 AQUINO, ALBERTO AQUINO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 31 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1451 AQUINO, ANGELCARL SIBUYA
1452 AQUINO, ANGELICA DUYON
1453 AQUINO, ANGELICA GAMIDO
1454 AQUINO, ANGELICA SANTIAGO
1455 AQUINO, APRILLE JOY GUTIERREZ
1456 AQUINO, ARRA LOYAGA
1457 AQUINO, BERNABE BARROGO
1458 AQUINO, CATHERIN LATAYAN
1459 AQUINO, CATHERINE CERDEÑA
1460 AQUINO, CELESTIAL BAGANO
1461 AQUINO, CRISANTA MALBOG
1462 AQUINO, DALLY SAGUIO
1463 AQUINO, DAN LOUIE GAGOTE
1464 AQUINO, EDNA PADUA
1465 AQUINO, ERNEE MAE CRUZ
1466 AQUINO, FLOYD GOMEZ
1467 AQUINO, FRANK EDWARD
1468 AQUINO, JAKE SENDITO
1469 AQUINO, JAMES PHILLIP FERIOL
1470 AQUINO, JAMES RUSELLE ABAD
1471 AQUINO, JONATHAN JUDSON GARCIA
1472 AQUINO, KAREN VELASCO
1473 AQUINO, KRISTINE GULA
1474 AQUINO, LAILYNE JOY TENESTRANTE
1475 AQUINO, LEAGIEREN KATES EBON
1476 AQUINO, LORENA GANAYO
1477 AQUINO, LUZ AIDA ANER
1478 AQUINO, MARIA FILIPINA PEÑAFLOR
1479 AQUINO, MARILYN GARIN
1480 AQUINO, MARVIE MANUEL
1481 AQUINO, MARY PRIGILYN TECSON
1482 AQUINO, NIKKI SUITOS
1483 AQUINO, RYCHILL HECHANOVA
1484 AQUINO, SEVERA MENDOZA
1485 AQUINO, SHARON DE VERA
1486 AQUISAP, MA JONALYN PACINOS
1487 ARABIANA, ROGELIO JR LUMANZO
1488 ARADANI, MARYSOL ALPEREZ
1489 ARADIN, YASHIER DESABAYLA
1490 ARADO, AIREEN CASCABEL
1491 ARAGO, DONNA LUCELLE JAMERO
1492 ARAGON, CHARLES EDISON RELLON
1493 ARAGON, JENELYN PERALTA
1494 ARAGON, MARIE JUDITH PEREDA
1495 ARAGON, REZEL BANGELES
1496 ARAGON, ROMEL OAGDAN
1497 ARAGONA, LIEZL CRATOR
1498 ARAGONCILLO, LOVELY SHIENA CAIN
1499 ARAGONES, EDWIN BALONG
1500 ARAGONES, JHINNEL SUAREZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 32 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1501 ARAIS, MYLIE MONTES
1502 ARAIZA, AILYN UBAC
1503 ARAMIL, JOSE ROMEL MAYCACAYAN
1504 ARAN, MYRA FULGENCIO
1505 ARANA, EDITHA ANONUEVO
1506 ARANAS, ANABEL LOPEZ
1507 ARANCES, JULEIT TINDOG
1508 ARANCO, JONATHAN QUIJANO
1509 ARANDA, RAYMARK RABE
1510 ARANDA, WILFREDO JR AUSTRIA
1511 ARANDELA, PRINCESS ANN ARADO
1512 ARANDOQUE, LORELEI NUÑEZ
1513 ARANDUQUE, PAUL IAN ARTAJO
1514 ARANETA, GERALDINE SIOPON
1515 ARANETA, LUCILLE BAJAN
1516 ARANETA, MICHAEL MERVIN SACRAMENTO
1517 ARANETA, PERCY SEBERIAS
1518 ARANGO, GRACE IBARRA
1519 ARANGOTE, FILAMER EDROSO
1520 ARANTE, ROSE ANN DAVIN
1521 ARANTON, SHARON ROSE PETORBOS
1522 ARANZADO, JOAN FUENTES
1523 ARANZADO, JOAN JOVENA
1524 ARANZADO, MA JASMIN ESCABARTE
1525 ARANZAMENDEZ, BARBRA JANE PAEZ
1526 ARANZANSO, DARYL JULES FONDEVILLA
1527 ARANZASO, KATHLENE FERNANDEZ
1528 ARAO, JAYMILES KAY LINCASO
1529 ARAO, JENNIFER MONTALBO
1530 ARAO, MARIA MAYBEL ABIÑO
1531 ARAO, STENELY MARIE PASIGNA
1532 ARAOJO, JOSSA CORULLO
1533 ARARACAP, GAYLE MARIQUIT
1534 ARASAD, EMELNA KIMING
1535 ARAULA, JOEL MIER
1536 ARAVEJO, HATTY VESTIDAS
1537 ARAYATA, MARY ANTONETTE TAMIO
1538 ARAZA, LAZEL LAZADO
1539 ARAZA, MICHELLE BELGERA
1540 ARAÑA, JEDITHVIC ALMERO
1541 ARAÑA, MARIA MAY SINDINGAN
1542 ARAÑA, SHERYL REGINAN
1543 ARAÑADOR, IRENE BACONAJE
1544 ARAÑAS, ELMER LAPIS
1545 ARAÑAS, KATHLEEN PERPETUA
1546 ARAÑEZ, NORVIE BARCITA
1547 ARAÑEZ, RUTHCIEL CORTEZ
1548 ARAÑO, JOHN MURPHY EXCONDE
1549 ARBAN, MICHAEL ROMARATE
1550 ARBAN, PATRICIA ARAULLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 33 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1551 ARBES, ROSEMARIE BARON
1552 ARBIS, DENNIS DE VERA
1553 ARBOL, MARICOR ESTRERA
1554 ARBOLADO, LEMUEL DIPLOMA
1555 ARBOLADURA, PAULINE MARANAN
1556 ARBOLEDA, MARIA ANGELIE MAURICIO
1557 ARBON, JUVIELYN HALANDUMON
1558 ARCA, IRISH JAYNE AÑONUEVO
1559 ARCA, KAREN CONSOLACION
1560 ARCA, MARIA CRISTINA DIAZ
1561 ARCABOS, ANDRIE GANDOL
1562 ARCADER, CHARLAINE GALOLO
1563 ARCALA, BIBIAN FACIOL
1564 ARCALA, MARY ANTONETTE GEROY
1565 ARCANGEL, ALDIN KING
1566 ARCANGEL, JOCELYN JOAQUIN
1567 ARCANGEL, ROGELIO JR CAÑAMAGUE
1568 ARCANO, ISAIAH BENZI SANTOS
1569 ARCASITAS, ALYANNA MARIE ASUNCION
1570 ARCAYA, NECHE ALCOSEBA
1571 ARCE, ANNA-HERMOSA PREJULA
1572 ARCE, CONIE REYES
1573 ARCEBIDO, JOAN ESPARRAGO
1574 ARCEDERA, RESLYN FLORENTO
1575 ARCEGA, RHODELY DE LARA
1576 ARCEGONO, ROSE ANN FELIZARTE
1577 ARCELLANA, DIANNE ORPANO
1578 ARCELLAS, JUN JUN SABILLO
1579 ARCENAL, ROSALYN DINGDING
1580 ARCENAS, FRITZ CAÑETE
1581 ARCEO, EDRIAN BANZUELA
1582 ARCEO, FLORY JANE DE JUAN
1583 ARCEO, GLADIE JOSON
1584 ARCEO, JOCELYN PADON
1585 ARCEO, KAREN CRUZ
1586 ARCETA, IMEE CHARISSE EXCONDE
1587 ARCIAGA, ABEGAIL BADIC
1588 ARCIAGA, AMHERTSIA MAY LAPAYNA
1589 ARCILLA, AILA RODRIGUEZ
1590 ARCILLA, JACQUILYN BORNALES
1591 ARCILLA, JAYSON TAGUM
1592 ARCILLA, JOSEPH TAPEL
1593 ARCILLA, MARIA SALVACION BRAZAL
1594 ARCILLA, MARY GUINNIL OJASTRO
1595 ARCILLA, ROSEMARIE ANOG
1596 ARCILLAS, JONALYN CORTEZ
1597 ARCILLAS, RHODORA RUEDAS
1598 ARCITE, EDELIZA ARCILLA
1599 ARCOLAS, ANGELICA JANE JOVEN
1600 ARCON, ROANNE TAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 34 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1601 ARCONADA, KEEMPEE CASTROMAYOR
1602 ARCONILA, JANELY VERANO
1603 ARDANIEL, JONATHAN AZADA
1604 ARDEÑA, AIDIE ALEJO
1605 ARDIENTE, JENIZA BONGHANOY
1606 ARDIENTE, JOHN PAUL PENIZ
1607 ARDINA, JOJO BELEÑA
1608 ARDINES, ROLDAN SAGAN
1609 ARDIZA, AILENE LONGAKIT
1610 ARDIZA, ALVIN AUMAN
1611 ARDIZA, NIÑO ATWEL
1612 ARDOÑA, KATRINA MAE BOLIVAR
1613 ARDUO, CATHERINE MANGUBAT
1614 ARE, SHEILA MAE MAGNO
1615 AREDIDON, LEE ANN LALUSIN
1616 AREGON, MARIA RECA SEGURA
1617 AREJA, MINERVA JOSON
1618 AREJOLA, ERIKA MAE TEOPE
1619 ARELLANO, ANGELYN DOMINGO
1620 ARELLANO, BABE LUTA
1621 ARELLANO, BERNADETTE PIGUERRA
1622 ARELLANO, DIVINE GRACE CONDES
1623 ARELLANO, EFRENDENMARK ABELEDA
1624 ARELLANO, FLORENTINO JR BAUTISTA
1625 ARELLANO, FRANCIS III RENZARES
1626 ARELLANO, JEAN ABALOS
1627 ARELLANO, JERALD BADIVAL
1628 ARELLANO, JOCELYN PERADILLA
1629 ARELLANO, JOVELYN ETCUBAN
1630 ARELLANO, LYNDONE ORTEZA
1631 ARELLANO, LYNNETTE CERVAÑA
1632 ARELLANO, MARVIN LARA
1633 ARELLANO, RYAN CLLOYD TULAYLAY
1634 ARELLANO, WINSTON MASOCOL
1635 ARELLITO, GELLIE ROSE ANONICAL
1636 ARENA, RICHARD LOZANDE
1637 ARENAS, BARCELISA SOLANO
1638 ARENAS, CEAZAR RYAN ABOGADO
1639 ARENAS, JOANNA JOY DANGAT
1640 ARENAS, MARY JOY CAÑAS
1641 ARENAS, PUREZA MUÑOZ
1642 ARENDAIN, IVY JOY JADAUSAN
1643 ARENDAIN, JOHN ARVIN SAPIO
1644 ARENDUQUE, SHIERILINE SARAYNO
1645 ARENQUE, RUEL SEPOLE
1646 AREOLA, MARY ROSE FERNANDEZ
1647 ARESGADO, LEALYN MADRID
1648 AREVALO, CHRISTINE FULLO
1649 AREVALO, CLARISSA ESPINOSA
1650 AREVALO, DANNY DANIEL MANANQUIL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 35 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1651 AREVALO, JACKIELOU PADLAN
1652 AREVALO, JANINE JAVIER
1653 AREVALO, MICHAEL ANDREW BUNAN
1654 AREVALO, NORANNA MARIZ VARGAS
1655 AREVALO, RACHEL RANARA
1656 AREVALO, ROGER CESIO
1657 AREÑO, ROSELIE MAY SALAO
1658 ARGAMOSA, JENNIELYN PILARCA
1659 ARGAWANON, MAREFE GAMAYON
1660 ARGAWANON, WARRENE CALOOY
1661 ARGAYOSO, REGINE PALOMATA
1662 ARGENTE, PETER PAUL ARCEGA
1663 ARGETE, PATTY LYN BIONG
1664 ARGONZA, EDWARD GUIREO
1665 ARGOSINO, MARK ANTHONY MANUBAY
1666 ARGUELLES, ERA FLAVIANO
1667 ARGUELLES, JERIC DATOON
1668 ARGUELLES, JULIUS DELGADO
1669 ARGUELLES, LIEZEL GARRIDO
1670 ARGUELLES, LORISH DANE ARELLANO
1671 ARGUEZ, ELLEN CLAUDETTE PENDON
1672 ARGUIDO, ROSE ANNE BURAC
1673 ARIAS, ANGELICA ANNE VERGARA
1674 ARIAS, CHARMAINE LIZETTE MANUYAG
1675 ARIAS, DARRELL BOY TARGA
1676 ARIAS, FRIENDELL SANTOS
1677 ARIAS, MICHELLE PACIENTE
1678 ARIAS, SANSEVAR TUBIO
1679 ARIATE, DARWIN SARMIENTO
1680 ARIATE, JOSEPH RIVAS
1681 ARIATE, MELISSA JADE REBATO
1682 ARIDIDON, MELVIN GRAJO
1683 ARIEM, ELYNOR BUEZA
1684 ARIENZA, ALDRINE MALAGOM
1685 ARIENZA, LENY LUNA
1686 ARIG, LOUROSEL ANNE TRINIDAD
1687 ARIGUIN, REYNALDO TILA
1688 ARILLO, MAE FLOR PAJARI-ON
1689 ARIMADO, JOAN DARIA
1690 ARIMADO, RHEA ABELLANO
1691 ARIMADO, WENIE ROSE MUSA
1692 ARIMBOYUTAN, JOMAR DE LEON
1693 ARINGO, AIMEE JOY BUFILO
1694 ARINGO, ROWENA ARDALES
1695 ARIOJA, RONALD DALE MORRE
1696 ARIOLA, ALELI MARCELINO
1697 ARIOLA, FLORENDA PAITON
1698 ARIOLA, JESTER NEO HIPOLITO
1699 ARIOLA, JOAN PINPINIO
1700 ARIOLA, JOCELYN CENTENO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 36 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1701 ARIOLA, KARL REFIL
1702 ARIZ, DIANA GRACE SOBERANO
1703 ARIZ, LANY VALDEZ
1704 ARIZA, SHANGRILA MYNDPA CANSICO
1705 ARIZALA, ROWENA ENJAMBRE
1706 ARIZAPA, ESMERALDO JR LORENZO
1707 ARLANZA, ABEGAIL ISTURIS
1708 ARLANZA, ENRIQUE JR SEPULVIDA
1709 ARMA, MERLYN ABUCEJO
1710 ARMAMENTO, ELOISA IVY RONQUILLO
1711 ARMAMENTO, JANELLE DAGATAN
1712 ARMAMENTO, JANINE DAGATAN
1713 ARMARIO, ADOLFO AGRIPA
1714 ARMAS, KELEE ANNE HOGAZA
1715 ARMEDILLA, CELESTE DAWN WEE
1716 ARMENDI, MARIFE AMANTE
1717 ARMENTA, ARVIN CAPANZANA
1718 ARMENTA, RUTH BIOVICENTE
1719 ARMERO, DULCE AMOR ARDIENTE
1720 ARMILLO, JACQUELINE DE LOS REYES
1721 ARNADO, FRANCIS CHRISTIE CLEMENTE
1722 ARNADO, JENNILYN TECSON
1723 ARNAIZ, KATERINA BERNICE REYES
1724 ARNEDO, ERWIN LAPID
1725 ARNEJO, MIRASOL JURADO
1726 ARNEJO, ROWENDA SULTERAS
1727 ARNESTO, LOWELA LOVELY BOCAL
1728 ARNIDO, APRILYN CABARLES
1729 ARNOCO, BLESSIE ANN CAÑETE
1730 ARNOCO, CHERYL MAY PASTOR
1731 ARNONOBAL, BRIAN MANTES
1732 ARO, SHEILANNE ORO
1733 AROCHA, LANIELEEN JERAH MAE GALLEGO
1734 AROMIN, RAMON ALI PATLINGRAO
1735 ARONALES, BEANNE MAERZA PAULINO
1736 ARONG, ANGELISA OMPAD
1737 ARONG, ARNEL OYAO
1738 ARPON, LEONEL ROY SANTIAGO
1739 ARPON, RANDY KEITH BAEL
1740 ARQUILETA, ARVIN PANGILINAN
1741 ARQUILLANO, FLORA MAE LEOPARDAS
1742 ARQUILLO, KATRINE JOY AVANZADO
1743 ARQUINEZ, RUBYROSE JACINTO
1744 ARQUITA, FE AMOR GULAPO
1745 ARQUIZA, CHRIST-ANNE CULLADO
1746 ARREGLO, JANICE BLYTH GIDUCOS
1747 ARREVADO, RAMIL CABRAL
1748 ARREZA, JESSICA ESPURA
1749 ARRO, JADE MAGBANUA
1750 ARROYO, JOHANIE GANDIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 37 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1751 ARROYO, JOSEPHINE AURELLANO
1752 ARROYO, LEA MAQUILING
1753 ARROYO, LESTER JOHN LIM
1754 ARROZA, JUVY ARANJUES
1755 ARSOLON, JEBB BALASTA
1756 ARTATES, CHERYLEE GASCON
1757 ARTATES, KAREN LYN GALLOS
1758 ARTAZO, APRILLE ROSE BEROS
1759 ARTIAGA, IRENE AYEN
1760 ARTIAGA, JHON CARLO GRAVITO
1761 ARTIAGA, JIVELYN BUNAOS
1762 ARTIAGA, MARIA GISELLE BRAGAIS
1763 ARTIAGA, MARISSA JAPUDDIN
1764 ARTIAGA, MONETTE QUILAG
1765 ARTIENDA, JUDITH PAGAYUNAN
1766 ARTIGA, EDILBERTO JR II ACASIO
1767 ARTIGA, SHEILA MAE ALCIDO
1768 ARTILLERA, DIANNE YAGUE
1769 ARTIME, LYZA JOY WAYASEN
1770 ARTISTA, CHERYL ROSALES
1771 ARUCAN, VERONICA BALILA
1772 ARUGAY, ALIZZA MARIE MONTILLA
1773 ARUMPAC, NORJANAH PUNDATO
1774 ARUTA, MA ROSALIA MEJORADA
1775 ARVESU, SARAH JANE GATDULA
1776 ARZABAL, DELMAR ROYO
1777 ARZADON, KRIS LYNDON PACLEB
1778 ASANZA, MARY FRANCE REAPOR
1779 ASANZA, PIO TABUZO
1780 ASAYTONO, NORME PACARDO
1781 ASEDILLAS, JHENLY ILAN
1782 ASEJO, EMIL ROMERO
1783 ASEJO, RUTH AZUL
1784 ASEJO, SARAH MAE SIBAYAN
1785 ASENDIDO, DAISY VILLANUEVA
1786 ASENDIENTE, BEBIE JOY RAGANAS
1787 ASENTISTA, MARIA MELISSA BULAK
1788 ASEO, SUZETTE GWEN BANTILES
1789 ASEÑAS, GLEZA LYNN NALZARO
1790 ASIA, RODOLFO JR PAULI
1791 ASIDO, HERBERT IPO
1792 ASIDO, MARIA KRYSJNA EVANGELISTA
1793 ASIDO, OLIVIA YGUSGUIZA
1794 ASIDO, RAYMOND SIDLACAN
1795 ASIGNACION, ANGELIE PUNZALAN
1796 ASILO, ANNA JOY CONCEPCION
1797 ASILUM, DERECCA MAE FLORES
1798 ASINAS, BLESSIE LUZ COZ
1799 ASIROT, IRENE VENUS DACQUEL
1800 ASIS, ADZNER ACBAL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 38 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1801 ASIS, ARNEL MALUYO
1802 ASIS, CELSA GACES
1803 ASIS, HARVEY RULLODA
1804 ASIS, LOURICE JOYCE OMAÑA
1805 ASIS, LOVELY JOYCE ALBANO
1806 ASIS, PERFECTO CIPRIANO
1807 ASIÑERO, ELISA BENEDICTO
1808 ASLIM, KEYLIN GARCIA
1809 ASMAD, JILMA HUSSIN
1810 ASMAWIL, ABOU MOHAMMAD EMMO
1811 ASOBE, TERRY VIC LAROGA
1812 ASOR, ANNIE FORMALEJO
1813 ASOY, MAILEEN FE ALMANZOR
1814 ASPACIO, KURT KENNETH CORPUZ
1815 ASPE, NESSA RICAFORT
1816 ASPI, MAUREEN REGODON
1817 ASPILI, JANE BAJAO
1818 ASPILLA, RONVAN VILLEGAS
1819 ASPURIA, MARILOU LICUANAN
1820 ASPURIAS, JAY MARTO
1821 ASTACAAN, NIMUEL JUN BANDOY
1822 ASTETE, JAYVAN FERRARIZ
1823 ASTILLERO, CYNTHIA FULGENCIO
1824 ASTOVEZA, CHEENE ANN CUBALLES
1825 ASTRERO, RENATO JR SOGUILON
1826 ASTROLOGO, MAY ANN DICHOSON
1827 ASTUDILLO, GRACE ESCAÑO
1828 ASTUDILLO, SHEROLD JAY BRITOS
1829 ASTURIAS, EDELLE FATE MANALON
1830 ASTURIAS, KERRA SHAYNE LAQUIBLA
1831 ASUBAR, MINERVA SAMBOLA
1832 ASUCENA, SHARON DOGAS
1833 ASUG, MARICRIS OBE
1834 ASUM, SANIMA MACA-ALIEN
1835 ASUMBRADO, DARLISA LYDIA BELARMINO
1836 ASUNCION, ALFIE PURA
1837 ASUNCION, ARLENE BALTAZAR
1838 ASUNCION, ARNEL BERT AGUSTIN
1839 ASUNCION, ELYRAH JAYNE REYES
1840 ASUNCION, EMMA FLORENDO
1841 ASUNCION, EVERIZA LABASA
1842 ASUNCION, GIANNE KARLA TABAO
1843 ASUNCION, JESHA MAE BAPTISTA
1844 ASUNCION, JOAN CERRERO
1845 ASUNCION, JOSEPH FOSTER
1846 ASUNCION, LENY MACABABBAD
1847 ASUNCION, MANILYN GREGORIO
1848 ASUNCION, MARIA JESSICA GUTIERREZ
1849 ASUNCION, MARVIN EUGENIO
1850 ASUNCION, RAIDA PANGANIBAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 39 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1851 ASUNCION, RAYMOND CAMAYA
1852 ASUNCION, ROMNER DEFANTE
1853 ASUNCION, ROSE-MARY MENDOZA
1854 ASUNCION, VICTOR FERRER
1855 ASUPAN, IVAN JOVILLO
1856 ASURO, ALMIE CATHERINE NORELLA
1857 ATAD, JEREMY ARROYO
1858 ATADERO, JO-ANN PORRAS
1859 ATANACIO, DYN BISMONTE
1860 ATANACIO, JOANNE DELOS SANTOS
1861 ATANACIO, LOMELITO
1862 ATANACIO, ROSALIE DELA CRUZ
1863 ATANOSO, ERENIA EBUIZA
1864 ATANOSO, MARIANITO JR ARIAS
1865 ATAYDE, CRISTINE LLEVA
1866 ATENDIDO, ELENA VILLALUZ
1867 ATENDIDO, JOHN VIC CALAMDAG
1868 ATENDIDO, SHANE MAUREEN DAHILAN
1869 ATENTA, LORELYN CULTIVO
1870 ATERADO, ROGIELYN
1871 ATEZORA, GINALYN CANIEDO
1872 ATIENZA, CLAUDIA ANCIANO
1873 ATIENZA, JANETH BRIONES
1874 ATIENZA, JESSALIE REPOTENTE
1875 ATIENZA, JULIET ZAMORA
1876 ATIENZA, KAREEN MAE DAVALOS
1877 ATIENZA, KAREN GRACE BERNAL
1878 ATIENZA, KATRINA KARYNE SANTOS
1879 ATIENZA, LEO MEDRANO
1880 ATIENZA, MARIA JHOANNE TOLEDANO
1881 ATIENZA, MARIE LORAINE JASA
1882 ATIENZA, REMYROSE DON
1883 ATIENZA, ROWENA FARIÑAS
1884 ATIENZA, RUSELL CORPUS
1885 ATILANO, ERICK BAÑEZ
1886 ATILANO, JESSIE BUNCILAO
1887 ATILANO, ROSELEN LAGNASON
1888 ATIMPAO, JANE PELIGMAN
1889 ATIN, BLAYZE KIRK OLOAN
1890 ATIS, JAN VERNIX MANGMANG
1891 ATIWAG, JOHN EDWARD BRUTAS
1892 ATIWAG, NIKOLE KIM AQUINTEY
1893 ATLUNA, EDENA TOCGONGNA
1894 ATOK, MA RETCHEL SORIANO
1895 ATON, CHRISTOPHER FRANCISCO
1896 ATOS, JOVY PATNAO
1897 ATRACTIVO, JOMAR ALVARADO
1898 ATTARI, LODELIN BUTALID
1899 ATUAN, VALENTINE LUGAWE
1900 ATUEL, AIRES PILONES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 40 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1901 ATUEL, JUNE LAZAGA
1902 ATUN, GRACE DAINE TOMAQUIN
1903 ATUTUBO, HAYNA LOPEZ
1904 AUDE, CATHERINE ALVEZ
1905 AUDITOR, LENDOUNE CAGA
1906 AUDITOR, MERYJANE AVENO
1907 AUGUIS, HANELYN HABANA
1908 AUGUIS, RHEA FE ANTIOLA
1909 AUGUIS, ROCKFORD QUIBAN
1910 AUGUIS, ROSELYN SEVILLA
1911 AUGUSTO, CAROL OMAKING
1912 AUGUSTO, DELIGHT LIGOD
1913 AUGUSTO, KATHLEEN BERDON
1914 AUKASA, FARISA SUGALA
1915 AUMAN, DENNIS DIOLA
1916 AUMAN, JOSIELYN VIVAR
1917 AUMENTADO, ANA HABANA
1918 AUMENTADO, GLAZEL USTARE
1919 AUMENTADO, JONATHAN MENDOZA
1920 AUOZA, FEB MARNILO CABOG
1921 AUREL, AIZA TAGROS
1922 AURELIA, CYNTHIA AGRA
1923 AURELIO, JIECEL BENEDICO
1924 AURELIO, VANESSA CALVO
1925 AURELLANA, ERIKA LOURINE KATE ARCHE
1926 AURELLANA, MICHELLE PANTE
1927 AURELLANO, CRIS PENNYLANE ESPIRITU
1928 AURIN, EMELY ASIA
1929 AURIN, MARIA CRISTINA SEBELLO
1930 AUSTIN, NIDALYN CELESTIAL
1931 AUSTRIA, ALLIE MAGALANG
1932 AUSTRIA, GLADYS CANEO
1933 AUSTRIA, IRENE MIRADOR
1934 AUSTRIA, MAILYN MOJICA
1935 AUSTRIA, MARLENE RODIO
1936 AUSTRIA, NIÑO ANTHONY MONDOÑEDO
1937 AUSTRIA, ROGELIO JAVIER
1938 AUTENTICO, ANABELE PATANPATAN
1939 AUXTERO, MIRAFLOR SALINASAL
1940 AUXTERO, SHELLA MAE AUTIDA
1941 AUZA, JOSEPHINE ORBITA
1942 AVANZADO, ARISTE VANESSA BARRIENTOS
1943 AVELIDA, GILAN ROMANO
1944 AVELINO, RAQUEL ESPAÑO
1945 AVENA, RONILO LUCENA
1946 AVENDAÑO, WINTER BALLESTEROS
1947 AVENIDO, BLEJEME ANN PORMENTO
1948 AVENIDO, JERANIE AUTENTICO
1949 AVENIR, MANILY BALLESTEROS
1950 AVERGONZADO, RIEZ MORGIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 41 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

1951 AVERILLA, FLORDELINA ORTAL
1952 AVERILLA, FRANCESCA CASTOR
1953 AVERILLA, ROMMEL UNSON
1954 AVERILLA, SHERI GWEN TAWAT
1955 AVILA, BETHZAIDA MANGUI
1956 AVILA, CAMILIN DE LOS SANTOS
1957 AVILA, EVELYN COROS
1958 AVILA, JESAMER BANTOLINAO
1959 AVILA, JONALOU ORLAIN
1960 AVILA, LALAINE BARGAYO
1961 AVILA, MICHAELA ALEXANDRA PUNAY
1962 AVILA, PORTIA MAY HERBON
1963 AVILA, REDEN CASTAÑEDA
1964 AVILA, ROFEL PASCUA
1965 AVILA, ROSALYN TARNATE
1966 AVILLA, ABBEY JILL BALLESTEROS
1967 AVIZADO, JINKY LORRAINE TOLENTINO
1968 AW-WIC, WILBUR MILING
1969 AWAYAN, ALLAN MARCIAL
1970 AWE, MARY ANN DOMINGUEZ
1971 AWICAN, DIDIT MANMAN
1972 AWID, CAROBIN TUCLAP
1973 AWID, JOCELYN CUERBO
1974 AWING, FATIMA VILLAMOR
1975 AWIT, LESLIE HERMOSA
1976 AWITAN, DELMAR COLCOL
1977 AYA-AY, PABLEO
1978 AYAAY, KRISTINE TADIOSA
1979 AYAD, NORMAN QUINACMAN
1980 AYADI, LORY-ANN QUINSEMAN
1981 AYAG, DANICA ABEGAIL JOYEL
1982 AYAGAN, FLORENCE REYES
1983 AYALA, ROSA DEL MUNDO
1984 AYALIN, EMIER MORANDARTE
1985 AYANO, MARK EPHRAIM TABAMO
1986 AYASO, JOYCELYN SAYLON
1987 AYAWAN, JETLEE ES-ESA
1988 AYAWON, RODA ALFONSO
1989 AYCARDO, EDEN CANDELARIA
1990 AYCARDO, EDUARDO MANZANO
1991 AYCARDO, MICHAEL RODRIGO
1992 AYCO, CHRIST ANN MONTECILLO
1993 AYCO, JOKO GERVERO
1994 AYCO, MARLOU ANTHONY SANCHEZ
1995 AYCOCHO, GENERA MISTA
1996 AYING, ANNALYN DIAYON
1997 AYING, RALDMARSON NACENO
1998 AYLEON, MARICRIS DILAO
1999 AYLI, HEIDE ONGAT
2000 AYO, CRESTINE BARRIDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 42 of 418


Seq. No. N a m e

2001 AYO, CRISTINA CUA
2002 AYO, LUIS MAGNO SALVADOR
2003 AYON, SANTIAGO JR PLACA
2004 AYONG, MARISA CESITA
2005 AYROSO, BONNA MINA
2006 AYROSO, JIEJHAY SOLIS
2007 AYSON, AILEEN BATUNGBACAL
2008 AYSON, AUREA RIMANDO
2009 AYSON, JENNIFER DELFIN
2010 AYUBAN, ANNABEL DIGAWAN
2011 AYUBAN, JULIE ANN TEMPLO
2012 AYUBAN, LOVELLA AGAD
2013 AYURA, MARY JANE MARQUEZ
2014 AZADA, BILLY JOEL ABIJAY
2015 AZARCON, MARILOU SIGBA
2016 AZARCON, MAY JOY SILFAVAN
2017 AZARCON, VIENA MAE GUIMARY
2018 AZAS, AMMA LOMBRES
2019 AZERO, AMY INGRID LLENA
2020 AZOGUE, ELMER ASTEJADA
2021 AZORES, RACHEL ANN SALADA
2022 AZUCENA, EVELYN MAY DELAGAO
2023 AZUCENA, IVY DELA ROSA
2024 AZUCENA, JAINAH BENJAMIN
2025 AZUCENA, MICHELLE BOBADILLA
2026 AZUCENAS, DAN BOY MILLIONES
2027 AZUELA, FERDINAND SANTIAGO
2028 AZUL, JEROME ALVARADO
2029 AZUR, ROVIE ELLES
2030 AZURES, JESSAMER ENCINAS
2031 AÑABESA, COLIN JAY MALINGHURAN
2032 AÑANA, HONEYLEN PILAPIL
2033 AÑANA, MA VANESA VICENTINO
2034 AÑIR, NORMAN BAÑAS
2035 AÑO, MARK LOUIE ANTONIL
2036 AÑONUEVO, JIM BOY TACDERAN
2037 AÑONUEVO, MARIE LOPEZ
2038 AÑONUEVO, MELVIN JR BALOLOY
2039 AÑONUEVO, PRECIOUS REAH RAMIRO
2040 AÑONUEVO, RAYNETTE LABADOR
2041 AÑOVER, KAREN VILLAMEN
advertisement