GMA News Online
Exam Results

List of passers in L.E.T. - Secondary (March 2013)

1:53PM Apr 18

1 AALA, MARICEL CUENCA
2 ABA, SHEENA DIOCARES
3 ABABA, FAYE CALIWAN
4 ABACAJAN, DONNAMAE
5 ABAD, ALVIN BANDAO
6 ABAD, FATIMAE STA TERESA
7 ABAD, JOCELYN TAN
8 ABAD, MARIANITA ARCIGA
9 ABAD, MARY CLAIRE MACASERO
10 ABAD, MARYJANE MACASIRAY
11 ABAD, MILDRED CARIÑO
12 ABAD, PAUL CHRISTIAN REFORSADO
13 ABAD, ROWENA PINERA
14 ABADILLA, ALYSSA MARIE MAÑUS
15 ABADILLA, MARK GERNEIL RAGO
16 ABAGUEY, RUBY LIBERTY CAYAT
17 ABAIGAR, LOIDA VILLARANTE
18 ABAINZA, RODELO GLENA
19 ABAJAR, JACKY BELLE PALMA
20 ABALA, LOUDEVINE GRACE TIMKANG
21 ABALLA, LEOBELYN COLITA
22 ABALLE, MENELYN DANTE
23 ABALON, ANDRONICA GUIMBAOLIBOT
24 ABALOS, FRANCIS BOJANGIN
25 ABAN, EDRALIN REFIL
26 ABAN, JOHNLYN DIAZ
27 ABAN, RUBY ROSE CABASAL
28 ABANADOR, MELVIN LAUREL
29 ABANAG, NOBIE BORDIOS
30 ABANDO, ROGENE KATHRINE CASTOR
31 ABANES, EMILY MANALO
32 ABANES, JEMIMA JOY DELA CRUZ
33 ABANES, JOHN ALVIN MORALES
34 ABANES, MARY JANE BERNALES
35 ABANGAN, HARSON GONGORA
36 ABANGAN, JEVERLY ABAR
37 ABANIA, EMMANUEL DE GUIÑO
38 ABANIL, EMY SALARDA
39 ABANILLA, ADELINE DIMAANO
40 ABANTE, AIZA SEBUC
41 ABANTE, DAISY MEDRANO
42 ABAO, JOEVY TIMTIM
43 ABAO, JULIUZ REYNATO
44 ABAO, LEIZEL DESCALLAR
45 ABAO, MIE DIAZ
46 ABAO, RAME LUMAPAS
47 ABAQUITA, JANINE LAGNADA
48 ABAR, VENIZZA PACIENCIA
49 ABARCA, CRIS DYAN RAPALES
50 ABARETA, JENNY SUGUITAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 3 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABARIENTOS, JANE TEMPLONUEVO
52 ABARINTOS, BELLA PEREZ
53 ABARINTOS, RICO SAL
54 ABARQUEZ, CYANN DELA TORRE
55 ABARQUEZ, LOMEL QUILARIO
56 ABARQUEZ, MARIA DORIS ZAPANTA
57 ABARQUEZ, SHEILA DELA CRUZ
58 ABARRO, ANGELINA ORTILLA
59 ABARRO, ONALYN MACION
60 ABAS, AILEN OLGASAN
61 ABAS, BAI LANIE MANALINDING
62 ABAS, DIDO SAMAON
63 ABAS, HAMIDA KARIM
64 ABAS, NORHATA DIOCOLANO
65 ABASOLO, SUZANNE NUDELIC
66 ABASTAS, LIBERTY ACHAS
67 ABATAYO, JERAMED CLAPANO
68 ABATAYO, LEAH NAVERA
69 ABATAYO, VENER ROBERT ULANDAY
70 ABATON, ARNEL DELOS REYES
71 ABAYA, DESA DIRECTO
72 ABAYA, FLORENCE SONI
73 ABAYA, MARJORIE QUIAMBAO
74 ABAYA, ROSALYN ORDIALES
75 ABAYARI, ROY BRYAN MARTINEZ
76 ABAYHON, MARIA LIZA PALCONIT
77 ABBARIAO, CRISTOPHER ADOLFO
78 ABBU, JESS CABUGSA
79 ABCHAD, JONATHAN LASSIN
80 ABDALA, ALFE CABALDE
81 ABDELGAFUR, MOHAMMAD TIHAMI MACACUNA
82 ABDON, WINSTON CANDIDO
83 ABDUHADI, RASHINA HASHIM
84 ABDUL, ALNAJIR JANJIGO
85 ABDUL, ZAHARA HASIM
86 ABDUL JABBAR, AILYN MACUD
87 ABDUL-RASHID, RASHIDA OSMEÑA
88 ABDULA, JENALINDA AMBUTONG
89 ABDULGANI, MOHAMAD BACANA
90 ABDULKADIL, KHAZMA BAIDDIN
91 ABDULLA, KARPOV BILLIE
92 ABDULMAJID, ROHANIA API
93 ABDULWAHAB, MINERBAH DIMASINDIL
94 ABDULWAHAB, RUBIA ABDULLA
95 ABDULWAHAB, SITTIE ASHIA MUSOR
96 ABDURAHMAN, RASHEELA MARUJI
97 ABECE, TANIA ARBOL
98 ABEDIN, OMELKHAYR MACA-AGER
99 ABEDIN, ROHANIA MACARAYA
100 ABEJAR, ROWELL OKIT



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 4 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

101 ABEJAY, GARY ROSEL
102 ABEJO, MAXIMINO III ROA
103 ABEJURO, RYAN JUDE CATANGUI
104 ABELA, MARJORIE GRACE AQUINO
105 ABELGAS, TEMUJIN JUMAO-AS
106 ABELILLA, MAYDENILLE UMANDAL
107 ABELLA, ERIC LAGUTAP
108 ABELLA, JEROME SALAMIDA
109 ABELLA, KAREN DAME DUPA
110 ABELLA, MARY CHARM BAYLON
111 ABELLA, RENANTE GONDA
112 ABELLA, TATUM MENDOZA
113 ABELLA, TERESITA BESA
114 ABELLANA, FRITZIE RUALES
115 ABELLANA, JENNICA KATRIN GUMBAN
116 ABELLANA, MIE ANN JUAVE BUCAO
117 ABELLANA, VILMA SANTIAGO
118 ABELLANO, GLEARYZEL CHEE
119 ABELLANO, IAN EMERSON DALANON
120 ABELLANOSA, AL FERNAN
121 ABELLERA, AMIELYN QUILATES
122 ABELLERA, ARLENE PREMIAN
123 ABELLERA, JUDITH SIAOTONG
124 ABELLERA, MARIELLE KRISTIN JOY LEOGO
125 ABELLO, CATHYRINE QUINTO
126 ABELLO, IMEE GRACE FAJUTAGANA
127 ABELLO, MICHELLE ANGELIE GAYAT
128 ABELLON, MARLON CALAGOS
129 ABENDAÑO, ELENA VERGARA
130 ABENES, PAMELA CANONIGO
131 ABENIDOS, ENGELBERT GLORIA
132 ABENOJA, SHELAME CORTES
133 ABENOJAR, GILLYNRIZ SORIANO
134 ABEQUIBEL, ROSEBIE TOMONG
135 ABERIN, ESPERANZA SARMIENTO
136 ABESAMIS, ADRIAN ANDRION
137 ABESIA, ELVIE DATOON
138 ABETO, ANECIA SALARDA
139 ABIA, MARY ANN PAMINTUAN
140 ABID, SADRUDIN BAKAL
141 ABIGAN, MILAGROS REQUIERO
142 ABILGOS, CHERRY ALVAREZ
143 ABINDAN, CHRISTINE MARIE NIERVAS
144 ABINES, BROOKE MISHELLE CHAN
145 ABINES, JOSEPHINE LAPIÑA
146 ABINGOZA, BERNADETH DELA CRUZ
147 ABINSAY, JUVELYN LUAREZ
148 ABIO, DIANA GAY VERON WONG
149 ABIOG, JOYCE DELOS ANGELES
150 ABLA, JOVELYN ALUMBRES



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 5 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

151 ABLAN, MARY ANGELINE PE BENITO
152 ABLAN, SHENALYN TOCNIT
153 ABLAO, JANICE LAMAHANG
154 ABLAZA, BABY FEVE CASTILLO
155 ABLAZAR, REYDEN TONO
156 ABLEN, CHARLOTTE GUTANG
157 ABLING, CHRISTINE ANNE GUTIERREZ
158 ABLOLA, MARY ROSE NAVAL
159 ABLONG, JOVEN DELOS REYES
160 ABO, JASMIN PANGILAMEN
161 ABO, MARIA TERESITA TAN
162 ABO, ZAINUDIN KEMPAO
163 ABOGA, CHARMINE VASQUEZ
164 ABOLI, JANETTE FALANSI
165 ABOLI, NOVAGRAIL BANASAN
166 ABOLOC, MELVIN MOLLANEDA
167 ABONILLO, ANALYN LAMPAGO
168 ABONITA, MARIBEL OLIVA
169 ABORDO, JANETH FABILLAR
170 ABORDO, MA AGNES EDUARTE
171 ABORDO, NORILYN TECIO
172 ABRAHAM, IRENE ESTEFANIA
173 ABRAHAM, KHEMBERLY SARMIENTO
174 ABRAHAM, MYRA NIKKI ROJO
175 ABRASADO, GEMARIE CADANO
176 ABRASADO, WANDA FE PACRES
177 ABREA, LORIE MAE LACNO
178 ABRENICA, RAQUEL VENTURA
179 ABRERA, PRINCESS ODESSA CAPINLAC
180 ABRIGO, AILEEN BORCELIS
181 ABRIGO, EDNELLE VELASCO
182 ABRIL, CELESTINA NARES
183 ABRILLO, ANTHONY AROBO
184 ABRINICA, JULIENIL ANTINIERO
185 ABRIO, HAROLD LICUANAN
186 ABRIO, MARGIE BALANSAG
187 ABRUGAR, GINALYN ABUD
188 ABUAN, JEAN RUBEA ABARA
189 ABUAN, LEONARDO JR ORONCE
190 ABUBACAR, DYNIA LAO
191 ABUBAKAR, NASRUDIN ABDULLAH
192 ABUBAKAR, SITTIENOR CALBE
193 ABUBAKAR, YAHYA MUSA
194 ABUBAKAR, ZORAYDA RABOY
195 ABUCAY, KATRINA IRISH MAY BAS
196 ABUCEJO, JANETH GERMONES
197 ABUDA, ANNABELLE ALDAY
198 ABUDA, BEVERLY MIRALLES
199 ABUEDO, JANETTE IMPUESTO
200 ABUEL, GILBERTO GONZAGA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 6 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

201 ABUEL, SHERYL SUMILANG
202 ABUHAN, ROMEO JR ACERO
203 ABUHAN, SHIERA MARIE CLAPANO
204 ABULENCIA, MA SHEILA CADORNA
205 ABULOC, BRYAN JERRY CASTAÑAS
206 ABULOC, ERLINDA RAPADA
207 ABUNDA, ANGELINE JAMORA
208 ABUNDO, LALAINE PEÑA
209 ABUNGAN, CHERRY LYN MADRID
210 ABUSTAN, MARY GRACE PASCUAL
211 ABUTAL, EMILIE CASAS
212 ABUZO, LIEZL SALATAN
213 ACADEMIA, KENYA CIMAFRANCA
214 ACAIN, HERMINIA TECALANG
215 ACALA, MELINDA VEGA
216 ACAPULCO, LOREMA NAVORA
217 ACAS, VEVERLY MONTALBAN
218 ACASAMOSO, MARIBETH YOUNG
219 ACASAMOSO, TERESA MONTANTE
220 ACBANG, MARIA VICTORIA BRAGA
221 ACBANG, PERLIE BAEÑO
222 ACCAD, CASTOR JR GUITERING
223 ACEBEDO, DIANA APOSTOL
224 ACEBEDO, FLORENCE GRACE VILLEGAS
225 ACEBEDO, ROLANDO JR ARIOLA
226 ACEBO, ROEL ABEJAR
227 ACEBRON, RUEL GALERO
228 ACEBUCHE, DOLORES CERBITO
229 ACEBUCHE, MARIA CAROLINA DIEGA
230 ACEDERA, ODITH ALEMANIA
231 ACEDO, LOVERLIZA OCTORA
232 ACEJO, MAY ANN BABIERA
233 ACENA, LEAN VERGARA
234 ACER, TRENA MARIE LAURILLA
235 ACERA, ROCEL ESTABILLO
236 ACERADO, GERALDINE VERGARA
237 ACERDANO, DIANA NATIVIDAD
238 ACERO, ROWENA VASQUEZ
239 ACERON, EVERLYN PAJARIN
240 ACESOR, RAMIL NANIA
241 ACHACOSO, JAL MISOLA
242 ACHAY, JAYRIC MICHAEL PEREZ
243 ACHUELA, ROMMEL CRIS
244 ACIBAR, HALLY BUSIA
245 ACIBAR, JOSELITO TILBE
246 ACIDO, CRIS SERONIO
247 ACILO, ALEXANDER JANDAYAN
248 ACILO, LAURENCE CAGATA
249 ACILO, LEONIZA JANDAYAN
250 ACLA, ALEX PASTOLERO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 7 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

251 ACLAO, KELVIN MIGUEL
252 ACMAD, ACMILLAH MIKUNUG
253 ACMAD, OLANBAI JANICE MAYO
254 ACOB, JUN BRYAN CAFIRMA
255 ACOBA, WINIROSE LEGASPI
256 ACOON, HASMIN MAMISCAL
257 ACOON, RAYHANA BASHER
258 ACORDON, MARY GRACE DE LEON
259 ACOSTA, ANILYN LEE
260 ACOSTA, GRACE ALLORDE
261 ACOSTA, REYGIELYN VALDEZ
262 ACOYMO, BABELYN ESTOMAGO
263 ACQUIAT, GLADYS TANGARO
264 ACQUIAT, JAY ORTIZ
265 ACSARAN, AMINAH LUCMAN
266 ACUESTA, DULCE ABATA
267 ACUIN, ARNOLD ROGADO
268 ACUNO, SHERYL ASEDILLO
269 ACUYAN, CRISTINE GRACE RAZ
270 ACUZAR, RUTH GRACE SANTIAGO
271 ACUÑA, ALFA MAE LOMONSOD
272 ACUÑA, ANGELYN BALILI
273 ACUÑA, MARY JOY GAMASAN
274 ACUÑA, MILDRED OMAGA
275 ADA, EDWIN PLANAS
276 ADA, MICHAEL SESO
277 ADA, ROGEL ORCA
278 ADAN, CHARLIE SABEJON
279 ADANO, JENNYLENE GUEVARRA
280 ADANO, MAY ARELLANO
281 ADANTE, CLARISA MAE CATAPANG
282 ADANTE, RHODORA RADORES
283 ADANZA, REY ANGELEE BUCALING
284 ADAP, LEONARDO GARCIA
285 ADAPUN, SITTIE JANINA MALA
286 ADARAYAN, NALYN LAGUITAN
287 ADATO, ALVIN VALENZUELA
288 ADATO, MARITES VALENZUELA
289 ADDATU, JIMBY VERGEL
290 ADDUG, JAYNIE ROSE DINAMLING
291 ADECER, GAY ARISTAN
292 ADEFUIN, RHONA BONIFASCIO
293 ADELANTAR, CHERRY ANN ARENGA
294 ADELANTE, MARIA JOSEFINA ELSA NATURAL
295 ADEM, RUFFA CARPIO
296 ADESER, REB OMAS-AS
297 ADI, JULIET VERDADERO
298 ADIATON, MARY ANGELICA VACUNAWA
299 ADIMAT, RUFFA SARIP
300 ADIONG, JOANNA MARRIS FABRE



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 8 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

301 ADIONG, NASPIAH RIMPA
302 ADJARABIN, POPOY MANDE
303 ADLAWAN, JANET TAMPUS
304 ADLAWAN, MAE ANGELIE ALINDAO
305 ADO, MARY JAY SANO
306 ADOBAS, JESSEBELLE BERINGUEL
307 ADONA, CATHERINE ONGOY
308 ADONIS, JAYCELLE DANDAN
309 ADONIS, MARK ANTHONY SALINO
310 ADONIS, RUBILEN AQUINO
311 ADOR, MYLYN BALANGAT
312 ADORAY, JENALYN RIVERA
313 ADORIO, JUSTINO CABACCAN
314 ADORNADO, MARICRIS PEÑAMORA
315 ADORNADO, NATHAN PORTACION
316 ADRALES, CORAZON ARELLANO
317 ADRALES, JACKIE LYN LUBAT
318 ADRIANO, CONNIE PAJAR
319 ADRIANO, DIANA DELA CRUZ
320 ADRIANO, MARY-ANN JUAN
321 ADRIANO, RAYMOND ROBLES
322 ADRIANO, VALARIE BAUTISTA
323 ADRIANO, VERENA LACE OUANO
324 ADTEG, REYHANNA GUIAPONES
325 ADTOON, CHRISTOPHER DAVE CAFE
326 ADTOON, FELIX BORBOR
327 ADVIENTO, JENNIFER DULDULAO
328 ADVIENTO, REGINO JR TABILAS
329 ADVINCULA, CYRILLE BALLADARES
330 ADVINCULA, JAY-AR LOREMIA
331 ADVINCULA, JERICK MANILAG
332 ADVINCULA, REMEDIOS SIMANGAN
333 ADVINCULA, RIZA MAE BUENAFE
334 ADVINCULA, RONNIE ABITRIA
335 AFABLE, ANA LIZA ARIGO
336 AFAN, JENALYN GROSPE
337 AFRICA, IMELDA BERCASIO
338 AGAC-AC, CRISANIE MAY MADJOS
339 AGAJONA, SHERWIN VIC RAMIREZ
340 AGAMON, CHONA ANTOLIN
341 AGANA, TERRY ROSE PELAYO
342 AGANG, YONILYN LAZO
343 AGAPAY, BABYLYN DIOMAMPO
344 AGAPAY, EDMIL PACIA
345 AGAPITO, ELDON DE LEON
346 AGAPITO, MA ANGELICA BEATRIZ CRUZ
347 AGARPAO, SHERYL BALBAG
348 AGAS, APRILLY ANTONIO
349 AGASAN, JENNIFER ORGADO
350 AGASITE, FLORICEL MANGADAP



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 9 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

351 AGATON, ODGAR SALEPOT
352 AGBAYANI, ARMANDO AURELIO
353 AGBAYANI, HALFORD SIENDA
354 AGBAYANI, JOANNA MARIE JAPOR
355 AGBUIS, JAMELLE CADIZ
356 AGBUNAG, SHERYL BINENE
357 AGCANAS, JAMES BALBIN
358 AGCAOILI, ELMER GUMABAY
359 AGCAOILI, MCDONALD DELA CRUZ
360 AGCAOILI, RONNIE JERUSALEM
361 AGCOLOB, NORMALYN CORTEZ
362 AGCON, MARYMAR MORTEGA
363 AGDAN, ALEXANDER RAMOS
364 AGDON, MARIA LEA ESGANA
365 AGGULON, AIZA ALIYAS
366 AGLEAM, GRACE AQUINO
367 AGLEAM, JAYNARD DE VERA
368 AGLIBA, JOY FLORES
369 AGLIRON, LOUIE LADIO
370 AGNAL, ANASTACIA YULAS
371 AGNER, KELLY ANN DELA CRUZ
372 AGNES, DULCE MENGOTE
373 AGNES, JELLY POMARIN
374 AGONCILLO, JESSARY BETONIO
375 AGONDEZ, APRIL GUNAO
376 AGOS, MARDY GRACE AYAWA
377 AGOSTO, CHRISTINE GALVO
378 AGOTE, DAISY
379 AGPALO, MARIA CORAZON ESTRADA
380 AGPAOA, ROSELYN BULOSAN
381 AGPAWA, AGNES LIBUATAN
382 AGRA, JAY CASTILLO
383 AGRAMONTE, MARILYN CABATUAN
384 AGRAVANTE, MARY JOY PATERNA
385 AGRAVANTE, SHELANIE SERRANO
386 AGRIDA, FRANCIS NACENO
387 AGRIMANO, FORTUNATO JR TULAY
388 AGRIPA, MYRA MANALO
389 AGRON, EVANGELYN BACCAY
390 AGSAYANG, RODA BALAURO
391 AGUALLO, MARY ROSE LADIANA
392 AGUAM, JANISAH MAMA
393 AGUAN, LILYBETH LASULA
394 AGUAS, ROSALYN GARCIA
395 AGUERAN, RANDY ALMARIO
396 AGUIL, NURISA JAMAHALI
397 AGUILA, EDUARD ALMARIO
398 AGUILA, GERYL PADERES
399 AGUILA, JOBELLE ATIENZA
400 AGUILA, JORIMA ATIENZA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 10 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

401 AGUILA, ROSSAN TAM
402 AGUILA, YVELETTE ARGANDA
403 AGUILAR, AILEEN VERASTIGUE
404 AGUILAR, AIMEE DURAN
405 AGUILAR, ALEXA ROMA
406 AGUILAR, ANNABEL BORBE
407 AGUILAR, ARVIN GILLESANIA
408 AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN HIC
409 AGUILAR, DANNA MAY NARVASA
410 AGUILAR, ISABELITA DELA CRUZ
411 AGUILAR, JANICE ALCANTARA
412 AGUILAR, JANINE LOYOLA
413 AGUILAR, JERICO DELOS SANTOS
414 AGUILAR, JESSECA JEAN MICLAT
415 AGUILAR, JULIE ANN ACEBEDO
416 AGUILAR, JUVY PLECERDA
417 AGUILAR, MA ALYSSA SIBOA
418 AGUILAR, MADELYN PEREZ
419 AGUILAR, MANOLITO JR GORDON
420 AGUILAR, MARIA DIANE MARIANO
421 AGUILAR, MARIANNE CABALLERO
422 AGUILAR, MARIDEE FABELLAR
423 AGUILAR, MARIFE IBON
424 AGUILAR, MARY JOY DE JESUS
425 AGUILAR, MARY JOY MONTEROLA
426 AGUILAR, MIGUEL ANTHONY ABLAZA
427 AGUILAR, RAQUEL ROJAS
428 AGUILAR, REJOYS VERDERA
429 AGUILAR, RHEA ROXANA PATROCINIO
430 AGUILAR, RICKY PALERO
431 AGUILAR, ROSANNA DELGADO
432 AGUILAR, ROVIC BIGCAL
433 AGUILAR, ROWENA CAMATOY
434 AGUILAR, RUFELIO MELCHOR
435 AGUILAR, RYAN JOY SAYLO
436 AGUILAR, SHEDEL BONBON
437 AGUILAR, ZOREN BALLESTEROS
438 AGUILLO, JAY-R JAY-R VILLAMOR
439 AGUILLON, AISHA CATALAN
440 AGUILO, SHIELA BADAJOS
441 AGUILOS, MARK JOSEPH MAKABENTA
442 AGUILOS, MICHAEL AGUILAR
443 AGUIMAN, JOHN MARK VHICK EÑOLA
444 AGUINALDO, ABEGAILE NOLLORA
445 AGUINALDO, CAROL MARASIGAN
446 AGUINALDO, EDMAR SANTOS
447 AGUINALDO, JENNIFER HERRERA
448 AGUINALDO, LIELA SORIANO
449 AGUINALDO, MARIA MONACILLO
450 AGUIPO, LOVITH JOY PANCHO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 11 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

451 AGUIRRE, BILLY REY VALLE
452 AGUIRRE, KRISTINE ALICE TIGLAO
453 AGUNOS, ALLAN CORNELIO
454 AGUNOS, RODOLFO JR PEÑAFLOR
455 AGURA, ROSSAN CHARMAINE MAGANA
456 AGUSA, JENNY GATO
457 AGUSTIN, ANDY TAGARA
458 AGUSTIN, APRIL JOY SUAREZ
459 AGUSTIN, ARLYN ARTICULO
460 AGUSTIN, BERLYN SANTIAGO
461 AGUSTIN, CELSO GRAGASIN
462 AGUSTIN, DARIUS JASON DRANCIANG
463 AGUSTIN, JUNAR MONTANO
464 AGUSTIN, LENIELYN AYUYAO
465 AGUSTIN, LORENA DALERE
466 AGUSTIN, LORIZA DELA CRUZ
467 AGUSTIN, MARIDINE DUQUE
468 AGUSTIN, MELANIE SHAIYNE BUSILAN
469 AGUSTIN, MICHELLENE ROSE ORNOS
470 AGUSTIN, REMA
471 AGUSTIN, RONAHLEN DE VERA
472 AGUSTIN, ROSEMARIE GUINTO
473 AGUTAYA, SHERYLL MAE CUYONG
474 AHILLON, GLORIA GRACE DUALAN
475 AHON, JOVELYN TAGLE
476 AILES, ESTER BERNARTE
477 AJAN, DARNA BATALON
478 AJERO, MARIA CRISTINA PAMORADA
479 AKILAN, ASRAP BUNTA
480 AKOL, LOVEN GRACE PADILLON
481 AKUT, KATRINA VIVERO
482 AKUT, VICKY GALARPE
483 ALA, LYNJOY MINGO
484 ALABA, GERALD DELA CRUZ
485 ALABA, MA JOYCE RANISES
486 ALABASO, MA TERESA NARABAL
487 ALACAPA, MA CHRISTINA KATIGBAK
488 ALACDIS, ISABEL EDOC
489 ALADAD, MA LUZ URQUIOLA
490 ALADCO, JUDITH BALDINO
491 ALADOG, MARIJO BALWANG
492 ALADOG, RYAN DULAWAN
493 ALAG, GERALYN GEONZON
494 ALAGASI, CHRISTINE DUBLE
495 ALAJAR, RIO BALAJADIA
496 ALAM-ALAM, LEILANIE ANSAGAY
497 ALAMA, LORNA RAFINAN
498 ALAMAN, JUNALYN TORAÑO
499 ALAMIS, ABIGAIL ODTOJAN
500 ALAMO, KARL CONRAD ATUN



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 12 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

501 ALAMO, ROSALIE MAE CLAUD
502 ALANG, ASMIN HADJI USMAN
503 ALANO, CLAUDINE RAMOS
504 ALAP, ROMNICK BAUTISTA
505 ALAP, RYAN DULAY
506 ALAPAD, REYMOND MABILIN
507 ALAPAG, MARK ANGELO SABADO
508 ALAPRE, KATRINA AQUINO
509 ALARBA, DIANA-FAYE ALCAUSE
510 ALARCON, JESS TONY MASCARDO
511 ALARDE, AILEEN VIOS
512 ALARDE, LOLIFE PIASAN
513 ALARILLA, MELIE ROSE PADERNAL
514 ALARTE, CHRISTIAN ABEJO
515 ALARZAR, JULIE ANN BAGALAY
516 ALASCO, MAYFLOR CRIETA
517 ALASTRE, MARY-ANGEL SAGUN
518 ALATAN, JOVY OWAKAN
519 ALAVE, AVILYN TIRADO
520 ALAWAS, AVENIR BANGSI-IL
521 ALAYON, ARLEEN BARLAS
522 ALAYON, JEANNIE ANN YUCOR
523 ALAYON, ROWENA LUBIANO
524 ALBA, CARLO ANGELO CORREA
525 ALBANO, JONALYN TALAY
526 ALBANO, MICHELYN SORELA
527 ALBAO, AUBREY JEANNE HAM
528 ALBAO, FREDINIEL NAVALES
529 ALBARAN, LIDA GOLINGAY
530 ALBARICO, LESLIE LAGATA
531 ALBARICO, REYMARK PETERO
532 ALBASIN, LUZVIMINDA GUMBAN
533 ALBAY, ALYSSA MARIE ORLAIN
534 ALBAÑO, KRISTEL RIEGO
535 ALBERO, VILMA ESPIRITU
536 ALBERTO, AGNES DIZON
537 ALBERTO, SHIRLEY KASINGSING
538 ALBESA, JANNA CAROLINO
539 ALBETRIA, MABEL PURISIMA ESPONILLA
540 ALBIA, JENIFER TADEO
541 ALBIA, MARIA JOBELLE BORJA
542 ALBIA, RACHEL ANN HEWE
543 ALBINO, MA CRISTINA JAGONIO
544 ALBIS, JELRAY MAÑORES
545 ALBO, JOVELYN BERNAL
546 ALBO, MELESA GEVERA
547 ALBUTRA, GENALYN OLALIA
548 ALBUTRA, IVY MAR ESLAWAN
549 ALCABEDAS, ROWENA REMOTIGUE
550 ALCALA, ANA MARIA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 13 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

551 ALCALA, LESLEY-ANN ALBERCA
552 ALCALA, RODEN REY BAÑAGASO
553 ALCANAR, LAILA BIMEDA
554 ALCANCES, IAN MAY LAPEÑA
555 ALCANSADO, ANGELIE ALIPAR
556 ALCANSADO, KRISTINE ABAO
557 ALCANTARA, ALMAN MANECLANG
558 ALCANTARA, BERNALYN VIERNEZA
559 ALCANTARA, BRIAN PEREZ
560 ALCANTARA, CHENNY PELAGIO
561 ALCANTARA, CHERRY VIOLA
562 ALCANTARA, GREGORIO JR ALMEDA
563 ALCANTARA, HASEL BELARDO
564 ALCANTARA, HILARION BATITIS
565 ALCANTARA, JAN HAROLD MERCADO
566 ALCANTARA, JASMINE MONTALLA
567 ALCANTARA, JENIFFER IDAGO
568 ALCANTARA, KATHRYN CAMILLE DE LEON
569 ALCANTARA, MA TISHA VERROIA QUIDAYAN
570 ALCANTARA, MARLON LLABORE
571 ALCANTARA, MELBA MONTILLA
572 ALCANTARA, MERLE ORDONIO
573 ALCANTARA, MICHELLE PONTOD
574 ALCANTARA, YVONIE EMETERIO
575 ALCANZARIN, JEYZELL SALIBAD
576 ALCARDE, JONHNY LAGDAMEN
577 ALCARIA, KIMBERLY BACALSO
578 ALCARIOTO, SHARON TANAUAN
579 ALCASARIN, JUAN RONILO ARANDUQUE
580 ALCAYA, TITA PONTING
581 ALCAYDE, LORENZO JR FERNANDEZ
582 ALCAZAR, JENEVIE TUMA-OB
583 ALCAZAR, MA CECILIA MANGUIAT
584 ALCAZAR, MARICEL BALIDO
585 ALCAZAREN, LYZIEL FLORES
586 ALCE, GERALDINE SUANGCO
587 ALCE, MARK VILLY GAMBOA
588 ALCERA, CHRISTIAN BASCO
589 ALCERA, EUSEBIO III TINGZON
590 ALCESO, IVORY PANGANIBAN
591 ALCESTO, JENNYFER PAGBILAO
592 ALCID, RINA DUMLAO
593 ALCIERA, MEDEN MORAN
594 ALCOLIA, ERWIN SULILAPSE
595 ALCORDO, KREYA LAMBO
596 ALCOREZA, MARGIELEN PIAMONTE
597 ALCORIZA, BONNIE ANDREI MORENO
598 ALCOSEBA, ASHLEY MAE ABIUL
599 ALCOSEBA, JOEY SANCHEZ
600 ALCOSIBA, CRESSIA MAY CESTINA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 14 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

601 ALCOY, EDSIE ANN YNCIERTO
602 ALCOZER, NORLIE GERMAN
603 ALDABA, MARLETH MAYORES
604 ALDANA, REGINA POLICARPIO
605 ALDAVE, FRALAINE CARANDANG
606 ALDAY, ANTHONY SAGA
607 ALDAY, ARDEN CLIED SAGA
608 ALDAY, RACHELLE PEÑAFIEL
609 ALDAYA, CHRIS VILLANUEVA
610 ALDAYA, SHIELA QUINTANA
611 ALDE, EDDIE JR NANTES
612 ALDEGUER, AILYN ESTORQUE
613 ALDERITE, GENARO JR FORTUGALIZA
614 ALDIANO, MARY ROSE ESLLER
615 ALDUCENTE, ERLINDA ATAMOSA
616 ALDUHESA, MARY JOY CUASITO
617 ALEA, ARLENE DELICA
618 ALEA, VICTORIA LOZANO
619 ALEDIA, LAIDALINE SAUQUILLO
620 ALEGATA, TIM ROSE
621 ALEGRE, ARNOLD BUENAFE
622 ALEGRE, EMILORD ZONA
623 ALEGRE, JEDENREY COTER
624 ALEGRE, KWAJALYNNE COSTALES
625 ALEGRE, MICHAEL JOHN GLINDO
626 ALEGRE, ZARINA JIBALA
627 ALEGRIA, MARY CRIS POSADAS
628 ALEGRIA, SHERYL DIAZ
629 ALEGUIN, MILCHIE CORONEL
630 ALEJA, LUCELYN HORNADA
631 ALEJANDRINO, MILFE CASILLANO
632 ALEJANDRO, AICEL ALVAREZ
633 ALEJANDRO, CECYL GENITO
634 ALEJANDRO, CHARNEIL QUIBINA
635 ALEJANDRO, DOMINI ANN GALANG
636 ALEJANDRO, MONICA BAYDO
637 ALEJANDRO, ORLANDO MORALES
638 ALEJANDRO, RIZELLE ANNE GIMENA
639 ALEJO, CHRISTINE MARY MERCADO
640 ALEJO, LAUDE TOMAS
641 ALEJO, MARILOU MOLINA
642 ALEJO, VALENTINA TIMBOL
643 ALEMAN, VANISA SULOLAYON
644 ALENAIN, MARICEL PRONUEVO
645 ALERTA, LIEZL CAÑETE
646 ALERTA, RENELYN KEZIA PEÑAFLORIDA
647 ALFANTA, VILMA MONDANO
648 ALFAR, GINA ABARQUEZ
649 ALFECHE, GROCHELYN BANAAG
650 ALFEREZ, ELONA CATHERINE ADELAN



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 15 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

651 ALFEREZ, GLENN LASCUNA
652 ALFEREZ, SANNY TOLOZA
653 ALFON, FINNYDEL BANTANG
654 ALFONSO, CARLO BANTACULO
655 ALFONSO, EARL JAREAU REYES
656 ALFONSO, EDEN MARIZ TELMO
657 ALFONSO, KENNETH JOHN LACAP
658 ALFORTE, JOAN NATAD
659 ALFORTE, MARICAR ARCEO
660 ALGA, ALFIE PAJARILLO
661 ALGARNE, ROY
662 ALGONES, ARCEL JEMINO
663 ALGUZAR, JOYCE ACHAS
664 ALI, ADIAH ALAUYA
665 ALI, ALMAYRA TALIPON
666 ALI, ASLIAH DIBARATUN
667 ALI, FAMILAH CADER
668 ALI, ISHRADIN DALANDAG
669 ALI, RAIHANA BAGO
670 ALI, SHAHANI SASIL
671 ALI, SITTIE AINAH LOMONDOT
672 ALI, SITTIE AYNAH ABATO
673 ALI, SOHAYDA SARIP
674 ALIBADO, LORENZA ZAMORA
675 ALIBANGBANG, CHRISTINE VISMANOS
676 ALIBANGBANG, MARY ANN VISMANOS
677 ALIBIO, HAZEL EDOMBINGO
678 ALIBUDBUD, ACECHEELE ALMADIN
679 ALIBUDBUD, ALLAN LOPEZ
680 ALIBUDBUD, ANA MARIE AYALA
681 ALIBUDBUD, CAROLINE TAGARAO
682 ALICAY, SHERELYN TALOZA
683 ALICO, ROYOLYN LOCABERTE
684 ALIDO, DONNALYN TALAVERA
685 ALIDO, MAYBELLE DARLENE LACE
686 ALIE, JORINALYN UYOD
687 ALIGO, ARSIDA SABAWIL
688 ALIGO, FEMIE BADBADAWE
689 ALIGUYON, NICANOR JR EUBION
690 ALIH, HAGDHAR PANTUJAN
691 ALIM, ABDULLAH AISAH
692 ALIM, CHRISTOPHER AVES
693 ALIM, JADELYN JEWEL ABARCA
694 ALIMAGNO, CLAIREWIN GARCIA
695 ALIMODA, NIHAYA MALA-ATAO
696 ALIMODA, SITTIE ASRAL ABDULMAJID
697 ALIMODIAN, ANGELIE BROCE
698 ALIMPOLO, MELEZA JOY CUYAG
699 ALIMUDDIN, PHERDAUSA BUNGSO
700 ALIMUIN, LENNY COLLANTES



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 16 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

701 ALINDADA, MARY JOAN SURATOS
702 ALINDAJAO, RAMON JR TOÑACAO
703 ALINDAY, KRISTIN AMBOY
704 ALINDOG, MARY HOPE BILLANES
705 ALINDOGAN, RODEL ESTRELLA
706 ALINGAY, JEMIROSE CHAGAS
707 ALINSOD, ANTHONY AVECILLA
708 ALINSOD, JEAN EYRE SANTANDER
709 ALINSUB, ELNOR RESTON
710 ALINSUB, ROWENA CELON
711 ALIPIN, EMMA LOUSYANNA YAMBA
712 ALIPIN, MARY GRACE SAGAYNO
713 ALIPIO, GRACE BERMUDA
714 ALIPIO, HONEY GRACE DALAYGON
715 ALIPIO, RECHEL LESANO
716 ALIPIO, RICHELLE BODINO
717 ALIPONGA, APRIL ROSE SEJUELA
718 ALIPONTO, IBRAHIM HADJI CAYA
719 ALIPUSTAIN, DONNA RAMIREZ
720 ALISACA, ILYN REMEGIO
721 ALISON, RACHELLE MAE LAO
722 ALISUAG, FHELMA BAUTISTA
723 ALIVIO, ERMA POHANES
724 ALIVIO, MA LEOLITA BIOL
725 ALIVIO, ROXANNE DINOY
726 ALIÑABO, JECILLA VAILOCES
727 ALIÑO, CRISTINA REYES
728 ALJAN, NURFAIZA ADIL
729 ALJECERA, DORESHEL BARTOLATA
730 ALKUINO, SHERLYN BRIONES
731 ALLADIN, AZEL POSADAS
732 ALLADO, GLAIZA GIWO
733 ALLADO, JONNA RICHELLE CASTRO
734 ALLADO, MAR JOERY REBUSTO
735 ALLAGA, DELUMBAY DUMA
736 ALLAGA, JENNY-LYN PINE
737 ALLAM, ERICKSON ATIENZA
738 ALLAMORIN, MARICEL YBAÑEZ
739 ALLAUIGAN, NOVA BANGALISAN
740 ALLERITE, JONNA DAGUPLO
741 ALLINGANG, ROSEMALYN LINDUAT
742 ALLIONES, MARIFE LAPAY
743 ALMA-EN, MILA REMOLACIO
744 ALMACEN, ARLEX MARQUEZ
745 ALMADEN, JANEL JEE PEÑAROYO
746 ALMAJO, ROWENA ESTOYA
747 ALMANO, JOVELYN TANGHAL
748 ALMANON, JAMES PAUL BANTILAN
749 ALMARIO, LOVELYN MACALISANG
750 ALMARIO, MINERVA AVANZADO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 17 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

751 ALMAZAN, BERNIE ENRIQUEZ
752 ALMAZAN, SALLIE HALILI
753 ALMEDA, DARYL JOHN IGNACIO
754 ALMEDA, ROMMEL DEL ROSARIO
755 ALMENANZA, DESIREE DELOS REYES
756 ALMENDRA, CARISSA MAE RODA
757 ALMERES, GIRLY MONTE
758 ALMERO, RIDALYN MIRALLES
759 ALMEYDA, CRIZEL BOTE
760 ALMINE, MICHAEL PEÑARANDA
761 ALMOCERA, MARK HEGEL GALMAN
762 ALMOCERA, VENICE ABESAMIS
763 ALMODIEL, CAMILO II YGOT
764 ALMODOVAR, JAHN MARIE LA TORRE
765 ALMOETE, MARY ANN ALMODIEL
766 ALMOGUERA, RUFFA MARTINEZ
767 ALMONEDA, CESAR JR NUECA
768 ALMONICAR, MARIA RUBY TENDIDO
769 ALMONICIDO, CIELO BISALMOS
770 ALMONTE, LARA CHANEL ARIZOBAL
771 ALMONTE, MA ANGELICA PEÑAFLOR
772 ALMONTE, SYRA JOYCE DINGDING
773 ALMOROTO, ESTRELLA NACIONAL
774 ALMOSARA, CHRISZEL SABILLO
775 ALMOSARA, MA DOLORES DEJUMO
776 ALMOSARA, PATCHERYL REGIDOR
777 ALMOSARA, ROSMARI RAZO
778 ALMOSARA, SYDNEY-ANN BOMBITA
779 ALO, CRISTINA REVACCA
780 ALO, WENDEL DORON
781 ALOJACIN, SONNY VILLARUEL
782 ALOJADO, MAE AMOR PANTIL
783 ALOJADO, RHANDALE MANIPULA
784 ALOLOR, ELIZABETH MARTINEZ
785 ALOMBRO, TERENCE ABRAHAM LUZANA
786 ALONDRA, JOSIE DACIR
787 ALONES, JUDELYN POLLOS
788 ALONSO, MARIA LOURDES PAGADUAN
789 ALONTO, HANIFA MACALIPOT
790 ALONTO, NORHAYA BANGCOLA
791 ALONZO, AARON UMALI
792 ALONZO, DESIREE DUMAYA
793 ALORA, JELAINE SABIDO
794 ALOTA, ROWENA ALLUSO
795 ALPAJORA, RICHELLE MASINAG
796 ALPAS, CARLOTA LARAZO
797 ALPAS, JEZZREL PIJANGCO
798 ALSOLA, JACQUELINE TOLEDO
799 ALTA, EVELYN DE GUIA
800 ALTAMIRANO, JUVY VIBARES



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 18 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

801 ALTARES, DANIELLE ANGELA DESLATE
802 ALTARES, MARIEL ARANGORIN
803 ALTEA, IAN GLENN WEDINGCO
804 ALTERADO, EARL MARAMARA
805 ALTEZA, ALLAN CHANCOCO
806 ALTICHE, IRENE AMOR
807 ALTOVEROS, JORALYN PUNLA
808 ALUNAN, ROBIGILDA SIGLOS
809 ALUNDAY, EDGAR JAED MALABAG
810 ALUNDAY, HUMELA GRACIA CALLEJO
811 ALUPAY, NOBLE LIBERTINE PEDRONAN
812 ALVA, JANICE MANALO
813 ALVARADO, ANGELA OBAOB
814 ALVARADO, GILBERT FERNANDEZ
815 ALVARADO, JENNIFER MENDOZA
816 ALVARADO, JULIE ANN LUCAS
817 ALVARADO, MARY ANN BUSTAMANTE
818 ALVARADO, REYNALDO LLANTINO
819 ALVARADO, RIZALYN CALAGUI
820 ALVARAN, MARILYN TABUÑAR
821 ALVAREZ, ADELFA UY
822 ALVAREZ, ALDOUS AGUILAR
823 ALVAREZ, ALLYSSA MARIE ALGANES
824 ALVAREZ, ERIKA GABION
825 ALVAREZ, IRENE DELA PEÑA
826 ALVAREZ, JACQUILYN CRISOSTOMO
827 ALVAREZ, JENSEN GUILLEM
828 ALVAREZ, LIZA ENDRIO
829 ALVAREZ, MANUELITO OCDEN
830 ALVAREZ, RYAN MANTAC
831 ALVAREZ, SHANGRELA MATULAC
832 ALVAREZ, VAN FREDERICK OROLFO
833 ALVARO, MARY GRACE VALERIE RAMOS
834 ALVARO, MELANIE GAGUCAS
835 ALVARO, ROSIEFE RIVERA
836 ALVARO, SYLVIA RAMIREZ
837 ALVENDIA, HYREEN MORENO-LACALLE
838 ALVERSADO, HAMDAN CAMINO
839 ALVIN, FERDAUZIA MUIN
840 ALVIOLA, ARMANDO AWID
841 ALZAGA, ANGELICA NICOLAS
842 ALZOLA, DAYRIN ZULUETA
843 AMACA, LEAHMAR VILLANDO
844 AMACANIN, LUCILLE LANGGAMON
845 AMAD, BRUSVEEN TABOADA
846 AMAD, MARK ANTHONY FRANCO
847 AMADO, AN KAISHA YABORA
848 AMADOR, RACHEL ESPIRITU
849 AMAL, BABYLYN MAULANA
850 AMAN, ARCEL SINOY



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 19 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

851 AMANCA, JESSA MAY ABORDO
852 AMANCIO, MARK ANTHONY TUDTUD
853 AMANCIO, MARVIN ANGCAY
854 AMANDY, RONALD ALLAN ARANSASO
855 AMANGAN, JINGLE BALANGUI
856 AMANO, NAJMA AMILHASAN
857 AMANTE, GENE MAE RICO
858 AMARILLE, JAYCEL DELOSTRICO
859 AMARILLE, ROWENA CARPIO
860 AMARILLE, TERESA QUINTERO
861 AMARILLO, JULIUS ERWIN PERA
862 AMARO, ANTONIO JR CARIÑO
863 AMASCUAL, BRENDA ORTILLO
864 AMASCUAL, MARIA CHILAINE SABONG
865 AMASE, ROSELYN BINAS
866 AMAT, LUCIA JIMENEZ
867 AMATORIO, GRECEL LOSBAÑES
868 AMAZONA, VICTORIO RACO
869 AMBALGAN, SEMION PENDATUN
870 AMBALONG, NELIZA PIENCENAVES
871 AMBAS, ARLAN PEREZ
872 AMBAT, TRISHA MARI MAGNAYE
873 AMBATALI, JENNIFER GARCIA
874 AMBAY, GILLIAN MARIE CABAYA
875 AMBE, CHERIE MARCH CASPE
876 AMBEGUIA, JERALD MONIS
877 AMBER, ELLAH TINGKI
878 AMBLON, MICHELLE QUINARIJO
879 AMBO, EMELIANO JR APLA-ON
880 AMBOL, SALIMA ABDULMALIK
881 AMBOS, JESSICA GAID
882 AMBOS, REYNA VERGARA
883 AMBRAD, JAKE GONZALES
884 AMBROCIO, ANNALIZA FRIAS
885 AMBROS, GERAINT PHAETON KAMURA
886 AMDOS, JANICE BONGSIW
887 AMER, DAYAMON DALAO
888 AMER, SITTIEJANNAH IBRAHIM
889 AMEROL, ANGIELICA BONGAROS
890 AMIAS, NONIELYN SEREÑO
891 AMIGOS, RIELLY VIC GONZALES
892 AMIHAN, SHERYL TIU
893 AMIL, ASLAMIA KENIS
894 AMIL, JENELYN FERRER
895 AMILADOR, JEANY QUINONES
896 AMILANO, YOLY MOLAVE
897 AMILBAHAR, REZEILLE MAY CALVEZ
898 AMIN, HABIR APPANG
899 AMIR, JHOHANNAH MAMISCAL
900 AMIR, NOR FATIMA SIMANG



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 20 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

901 AMISTOSO, CLAIRE ANN CRISTALES
902 AMISTOSO, GIEDEL PEREIRA
903 AMIT, GUMERSINDA CALUPEZ
904 AMIZOLA, ROGELIA PENASO
905 AMODIA, KAREN TAMPUS
906 AMODIA, RAMONITO CORNILLOS
907 AMOG, MARISSA DAO-AY
908 AMOGUIS, MA BONITA JOTOJOT
909 AMOLACION, JOCELYN GABRIEL
910 AMOLAR, JONH ROBERT GULIFARDO
911 AMOLATO, JUNA SALIGUMBA
912 AMOLOZA, JANALYN EROLES
913 AMOMONPON, JULIET DE JOYA
914 AMONHAY, IAN VINCENT AURITA
915 AMONIDA, ANAGEN LABANDA
916 AMONOY, MARY JUSTINE CLARISE ALFONSO
917 AMOR, ALMA AMOR BAUSA
918 AMOR, JOSHUA MONTECALVO
919 AMOR, JUVELYN FIEL
920 AMOR, MERRILL CUEVAS
921 AMORA, EVAN MADONNA FLORES
922 AMORA, MELVIN VILLAR
923 AMORANTO, CHERRY COMIA
924 AMORIN, NAVANE DAÑO
925 AMOS, NORAYDA GRANADA
926 AMOYAN, REYMOND PAMPLONA
927 AMOYO, JULIE BREA CAPON
928 AMPA, HERALD PADDAYUMAN
929 AMPANG, SORAYAH AYONAN
930 AMPARAN, MELYN INSULAR
931 AMPARO, FELIX ODD ALEGRADO
932 AMPATUAN, ARMAN RAJAHBUAYAN
933 AMPELOQUIO, LEILA RICAFRENTE
934 AMPER, ARCELIE SILOT
935 AMPLAYO, CESARIA JAMILA
936 AMPONG, RONNEL SIMPRON
937 AMPOON, FLORDILIZA JEMENIZ
938 AMPOON, JESTONIE ALEMANIA
939 AMPUAN, ISNIHAYA MANGOTARA
940 AMPUAN, JAMILA MATABALAO
941 AMPUAN, MARICRIS MATUS
942 AMPUAN, PAMELA MARUHOM
943 AMRAD, VERNALYN ASTORIANO
944 AMROSI, BENTOSALAM BALINDONG
945 AMTO, JULIE ANN IGCALINOS
946 ANABAN, MARIBETH ACO
947 ANACAN, ROSA MILA AMAHIDO
948 ANAGARAN, DIANA JANE RAGUINI
949 ANAGARAN, SALVACION SERRANO
950 ANAS, RAQUEL OPDAS



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 21 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

951 ANAS, SARAH JANE JAPITANA
952 ANASTACIO, WINNIE VEE ATTANG
953 ANATING, DAMASINO JR BATAN
954 ANAUD, CHARMAINE FAYE ANTOLIN
955 ANAVE, AGNES MADRAZO
956 ANAVISO, RACHIE LEBANTE
957 ANAVISO, SARAH JANE AMIGO
958 ANAY, AILEEN MARTINEZ
959 ANAYAN, ROSE NEPOMUCENO
960 ANCAJA, JEANNY LYN MIRANDA
961 ANCAJAS, ARTURO SENINING
962 ANCAJAS, CHRISTINE OGATIA
963 ANCAJAS, ROXAN TORING
964 ANCHETA, ELIZABETH NEEDER
965 ANCHETA, JENILYN AGUINALDO
966 ANCHETA, JOHN MARK ABAYA
967 ANCHETA, MARIFEL JOVE
968 ANCHOREZ, CORYLYN LOPEZ
969 ANCIADO, DANIFER ANCIADO
970 ANDAGAN, RAZEL JANE VIDAL
971 ANDAL, ELEUTERIO JR ANTENOR
972 ANDAL, GRACE AGUILA
973 ANDALES, RONNIE IGOT
974 ANDALIS, JEDRICK GAGOLINAN
975 ANDAM, JAMEL REGARO
976 ANDAM, JUNAID REGARO
977 ANDAM, MELBA ANOOS
978 ANDAMON, JHON MARK CUADERO
979 ANDAMON, JOCELYN CEBALLOS
980 ANDANTE, MARCOS HIPAY
981 ANDAYA, CHERIFER AQUINO
982 ANDAYA, JEANETTE SAMSON
983 ANDAYA, JORILYN CORDERO
984 ANDAYA, JULIE ANN CUEVAS
985 ANDAYA, MA BERNADETTE DE GUZMAN
986 ANDAYA, MARICEL BACSAIN
987 ANDAYA, MARY ANN MATEO
988 ANDAYA, SYRIANNE ABESAMIS
989 ANDES, MARY GRACE LUMACAD
990 ANDICO, MARLON TONGCUA
991 ANDO, MARIANNE ANGILEE VALDEHUEZA
992 ANDO, MYLIN ALACRE
993 ANDOG, BERNA MAY AGUILLON
994 ANDOQUE, JOHN ROY TONZO
995 ANDOR, EDGAR CAPONES
996 ANDOY, ELAINE BUNGGOT
997 ANDRADA, ALMA PAGUILA
998 ANDRADA, BRENDA IDIO
999 ANDRADA, JOCELYN CASEM
1000 ANDRADA, MAY-ANN DAGGAY



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 22 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

1001 ANDRADE, ANTHONY TRINIDAD
1002 ANDRADE, LILY-ANNE GREGORIO
1003 ANDRADE, MARK ANTHONY UROT
1004 ANDRADE, MARY GRACE ROMERO
1005 ANDRES, AIDALYN JOY DUMAG
1006 ANDRES, BHENREY BUGUINA
1007 ANDRES, FERNANDO TARAYAO
1008 ANDRES, MA GRACIELA TELAN
1009 ANDRES, MARY GRACE HILARIO
1010 ANDRES, MICHAEL FELICIANO
1011 ANDRES, ROSALIE PASQUITO
1012 ANDRES, WILFREDO LARUGAL
1013 ANDREY, LOBELLA ROCHA
1014 ANDRIN, KIZZA MALAZARTE
1015 ANENIAS, JOBELLE ASAULA
1016 ANG, ERVIN GERALD ESGUERRA
1017 ANG, JANET LAZARTE
1018 ANG, MACHRIST IAN BOJO
1019 ANG, WILMA DELA CRUZ
1020 ANGAS, JUNAIRA ABO
1021 ANGAS, MELANIE BARGAYO
1022 ANGCAHAS, JASON GUILLERO
1023 ANGCOT, ROMMEL AMPARADO
1024 ANGDASAN, FELICIDAD AGLAMAS
1025 ANGEL, NOEMI COMNANG
1026 ANGELES, ALDRIN ROGACION
1027 ANGELES, ANNA MAE MALIMBAN
1028 ANGELES, CYRIL VIERNES
1029 ANGELES, GIL HERNANDEZ
1030 ANGELES, JULIUS ANDREW PANGANIBAN
1031 ANGELES, KHRISTOFFERSON GAPASIN
1032 ANGELES, LEONARH CERIOLA
1033 ANGELES, MARIA THERESA CODY
1034 ANGELES, MARIA VICTORIA NEPOMUCENO
1035 ANGELES, MARICOR IBARRIENTOS
1036 ANGELES, MARVIN JOHN PASILIAO
1037 ANGELES, MELISSA BARROSA
1038 ANGELES, PAULA MARIE LOBUSTA
1039 ANGELES, PRECIOUS JOY RAPOSAS
1040 ANGELES, RAUL DE GUZMAN
1041 ANGELES, SALLY ASUAN
1042 ANGELES, SARAH MARIE ROQUE
1043 ANGELES, SHAREEL ALVAREZ
1044 ANGELES, SHERYL PAGTALUNAN
1045 ANGELES, SHIRLEY GABRIEL
1046 ANGELLANO, ANGELES DELA CRUZ
1047 ANGELO, JOHN MICHAEL PALMERO
1048 ANGELO, MICHAEL BANIQUETT
1049 ANGLUBEN, BEVERLY BALISTO
1050 ANGNGAD, CORAZON ABATON



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 23 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

1051 ANGNI, SAIDAMEN MACOTE
1052 ANGOLUAN, MANUEL JR LABUGUEN
1053 ANGOT, REA REGINA JEANNE JUAN
1054 ANGOY, CONNIE FAMOR
1055 ANGTUD, NEIL ANDRIAN ABELLANOSA
1056 ANGUIT, JULIE MAE CATALUÑA
1057 ANGULO, ROCELYN NORADA
1058 ANGUSTIA, DELY QUILILAN
1059 ANGWAY, RUTH LUYO
1060 ANGYA, OLIVER DALLUWAY
1061 ANHAO, JAMES IWAYAN
1062 ANIAR, JEFFREY GABO
1063 ANICETE, ROGELIO JR GENETIANO
1064 ANILAS, DARWIN BERBAÑA
1065 ANISCAL, CARMEL RAÑOA
1066 ANIVERSARIO, ROVIE MARIE LACONSE
1067 ANIÑON, MARIA MELANIE
1068 ANNIL, JARISSA QUIÑO
1069 ANOB, JOAN ARNIEGO
1070 ANOD, ROHENA ROQUE
1071 ANOG, MERLYN LAPPAY
1072 ANONGOS, VANESSA ANONGOS
1073 ANOYAN, IVY PENGLA
1074 ANQUE, BERGIE ORBISTA
1075 ANSELMO, JUNIE JR VIRAYON
1076 ANSELMO, MARISSA RIVERA
1077 ANSELMO, RAYMOND MAGNAYE
1078 ANSUBAN, JOSUE LAGUNGAN
1079 ANTARAN, MARY JOY TRAJE
1080 ANTELIGANDO, CHERYL CANES
1081 ANTENOR, VERONICA ZANDRA JARDELEZA
1082 ANTEOLA, KRISTINE ACAB
1083 ANTER, JASMIN BLANDO
1084 ANTES, NEL ANGELIE HERNANDEZ
1085 ANTIG, ODIZA DUMANDAN
1086 ANTIGRO, LEIANNE GLAIZA MACABODBOD
1087 ANTIGUA, ALVIN OJO
1088 ANTIPALA, MA CAROLINE CAJANDIG
1089 ANTIPORDA, CAESELYN PATIO
1090 ANTIPORTA, JENNIFER ALCASABAS
1091 ANTOG, SADDAM KABALO
1092 ANTOLIN, JOSEPH DALO
1093 ANTOLIN, MARY ANN ROSENDO
1094 ANTONES, DAISY SENA
1095 ANTONINO, RHONE IAN BALINAS
1096 ANTONIO, AFRA AGUYOS
1097 ANTONIO, ANA GELLAROSE FRANCISCO
1098 ANTONIO, ARNEL CUMARAT
1099 ANTONIO, CHRISTY APIN
1100 ANTONIO, JANE CARDENAS



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 24 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

1101 ANTONIO, JASMINE MEJIA
1102 ANTONIO, JENALYN BULE
1103 ANTONIO, KRISTLE PEÑA
1104 ANTONIO, LILIA DOMINGO
1105 ANTONIO, MA ELENA GOYAGOY
1106 ANTONIO, MARCELINO UBASA
1107 ANTONIO, MICHAEL MAMAUAG
1108 ANTONIO, RAYMART MIRANDA
1109 ANTONIO, ROVINA MANABAT
1110 ANTONIO, SHARON FUERTE
1111 ANTOY, LEVI PAULINO
1112 ANTUINE, DYNA CABUNDUCAN
1113 ANUAT, MON CORDERO
1114 ANUNCIACION, ALPHONSE BENAVIDES
1115 ANUNCIACION, MARGARITA BENITO
1116 ANURAN, REZIEL JOY BIÑAG
1117 ANUTA, OPELLANE CALAMPIANO
1118 ANYAYAHAN, EVELYN GENEROSO
1119 ANYAYAHAN, LENELLE JAVIER
1120 ANZURES, ROSELLE VALDEZ
1121 APA-AP, ANNA LIZA CINTILLAS
1122 APAC-GUID, BING IGNACIO
1123 APACIBLE, MARIAM PITIL
1124 APACIBLE, MARY ANN DOMINGO
1125 APACIBLE, OFELIA HERMODO
1126 APAGA, MYLENE NAILA
1127 APALIS, JENIFER TENORIO
1128 APALISOK, JULIAN IGNATIUS JALALON
1129 APANAY, RANDOLPH GABRIEL
1130 APAY, MARK LOPEZ
1131 APELADO, CHARLY ZOZOBRADO
1132 APELLANES, ANGEL OTAZA
1133 APELLANES, NERISSA LINELL JOIE LUNA
1134 APERIL, MELODY SUBDI
1135 APES, MARGIE PEÑARANDA
1136 APILADO, ALEXANDER DUQUEZA
1137 APILAN, KASHIAN ERIC DIAMANTE
1138 APILANDO, LEILANIE VALMONTE
1139 APILES, TRISTAN BUNNAT
1140 APILIS, LIEVE TELLO
1141 APILIS, RENE NEIL SOMIWAT
1142 APIT, MARY YVONNE OYAN
1143 APITA, JONILYN ALBIA
1144 APITONG, ERIKA DIANNE GOMEZ
1145 APITONG, IMEE DIVINO
1146 APITONG, SHIELA MAE MALAY
1147 APOLINAR, ARNEL BERNAL
1148 APOLINAR, DIOFE DANDAN
1149 APOLINARIO, RICHEL EDONGA
1150 APOLTO, RIYANNE BUNQUE



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 25 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

1151 APOR, MARIA MELDRED JOMONONG
1152 APOSTADERO, CRISTINE POMICPIC
1153 APOSTOL, EVELYN RAMOS
1154 APOSTOL, ROSEMARIE LOBO
1155 APPANGAN, JENELYN DOMINGO
1156 APUADO, JAYSON AFOS
1157 AQUILISCA, ROGEL JULIUS ARIOLA
1158 AQUINO, ARVIN JUGUILON
1159 AQUINO, CHARMAINE MAYO
1160 AQUINO, CORY LOU REYES
1161 AQUINO, CRIS ALCARIA
1162 AQUINO, CRISTITA ERMITA
1163 AQUINO, DIOSITA PAGUNSAN
1164 AQUINO, ERICA VILLARUEL
1165 AQUINO, FATIMA XYLEENE LUMBA
1166 AQUINO, FERNANDO MESIAS
1167 AQUINO, JASMIN CANLAS
1168 AQUINO, JENETH EUGENIO
1169 AQUINO, JENNIFER CORPUZ
1170 AQUINO, JESSANIÑA HERSHEY PRADO
1171 AQUINO, JOHN CHRISTIAN FLORES
1172 AQUINO, JOMAR CABUDOL
1173 AQUINO, LEAH LAXAMANA
1174 AQUINO, LIZA DE CADIZ
1175 AQUINO, MADONNA TICMAN
1176 AQUINO, MARCELINO JR CORPUZ
1177 AQUINO, MARIE CRISS NOGUIRA
1178 AQUINO, MARY JOAN VIOLAGO
1179 AQUINO, MAUREEN FLORES
1180 AQUINO, MELANIE TUMAMBAC
1181 AQUINO, MERIAM GUNSI
1182 AQUINO, PRECIOUS GRACE MEDINA
1183 AQUINO, PRINCESS NELLIETTE LARDIZABAL
1184 AQUINO, RICH ANGELLI MENDOZA
1185 AQUINO, RIZZA OREJUDOS
1186 AQUINO, ROCHELLE SAGUIPED
1187 AQUINO, SARAH GRACE LUCEÑO
1188 ARABE, MA BETTINA LUISA REGUINDIN
1189 ARABIA, MYRA BOBOYO
1190 ARABIS, LORNA CONAG
1191 ARABIT, LIBERTY CARIÑO
1192 ARADA, APRIL ANTAZO
1193 ARADANAS, JINCKY ANN RAMIREZ
1194 ARAGO, MARY JOY DIZON
1195 ARAGON, CHRYSTINE VIBORA
1196 ARAGON, LEA PADILLA
1197 ARAGON, MARY GRACE AGUILON
1198 ARAGON, MERIAM ARSOMENDE
1199 ARAGON, RACHELLE DE LOS SANTOS
1200 ARAGONA, LELAINE PALERMO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 26 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

1201 ARAGONCILLO, MARCELIANO JR ORBITA
1202 ARAJA, DAISSERY CASA
1203 ARAL, JASMIN GALLETO
1204 ARAMBULO, MARK ROMEL SILAYAN
1205 ARAMBULO, RHODA CONSUELO BANTOLO
1206 ARAMBULO, ROSE ANN RIVERA
1207 ARANAS, ELJUN BAGUIO
1208 ARANAS, HELEN ARIZA
1209 ARANAS, JENNY BANASTAO
1210 ARANAS, MARLON ARCALA
1211 ARANAS, PAMELA BACARRO
1212 ARANAS, SHARMAINE MASILLAM
1213 ARANDELA, IRENE VIDALLO
1214 ARANDIA, LORD ENGEL MATTHEW FERNANDEZ
1215 ARANETA, KRISTINE CABAÑA
1216 ARANETA, NADEL GALO
1217 ARANETA, ROGIN CABAYACRUZ
1218 ARANGALE, EMMANUEL BRITANICO
1219 ARANGCO, ANNIE ROSE REYES
1220 ARANGORIN, MARY JOY BULALA
1221 ARANGOTE, JO ANN PUNO
1222 ARANGUSTI, ANNAVEL DINGLASAN
1223 ARANTE, ALYN LARRAGA
1224 ARANTE, KENNETH BASAÑES
1225 ARANZADO, CHRISTY FUENTES
1226 ARANZASO, ARLENE YULAS
1227 ARAPAN, DAHLIA DEVORA
1228 ARAPOC, AIKO SANTILLAN
1229 ARASAIN, ALLAN BENEDICK ROJAS
1230 ARASID, ROSEMARIE PUASANI
1231 ARAUJO, SHEILA MARIE REGIO
1232 ARAYA, JERMELYN MORTEL
1233 ARAZAS, RUDYRICK NILO
1234 ARAÑEZ, LEA JOY RAMIREZ
1235 ARBILO, RAICYLIN CORONADO
1236 ARBOLEDA, MELVIN BARRERA
1237 ARBULIENTE, AIRYN CADIOG
1238 ARCA, DIOGRACIAS CESISTA
1239 ARCA, JESUS JR DAING
1240 ARCABADO, AINIE TANGOG
1241 ARCADIO, GALORE ATHENA BULATAO
1242 ARCALA, CATHERINE VILLADOR
1243 ARCALA, JASON ABAD
1244 ARCANGEL, MARK WINARD NATNAT
1245 ARCASITAS, RICO LARGO
1246 ARCAYAN, MAY MORENO
1247 ARCE, DARYL AUDRELY CORTEZ
1248 ARCE, KHRISTIAN ORBETA
1249 ARCEGA, REYSON MEJARO
1250 ARCENA, UZZIEL YUNSON



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 27 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

1251 ARCENAL, JHOANNE RIZA MIRANO
1252 ARCENAL, WILFREDO JR REYES
1253 ARCENAS, MELCHOR JR SUPIL
1254 ARCEO, CANDELARIA BEJERANO
1255 ARCEO, HAZEL ALCOSERO
1256 ARCEO, PAOLO-NIÑO HERRERA
1257 ARCEÑO, MARFE PAGADORA
1258 ARCEÑO, SHELAH MARI
1259 ARCIAGA, EVELYN VIÑAS
1260 ARCIAGA, KATRINA LAUREN MENESES
1261 ARCIBAL, EMELITA ABOLOC
1262 ARCILLA, ALINA GRACE ALMAZAN
1263 ARCILLA, ALLEN ANG
1264 ARCILLA, RAYMUND GARCIA
1265 ARCILLAS, MARIA ALEXIS ANN CUETO
1266 ARCILLAS, RODA SUGANOB
1267 ARCOJADA, CHARISAM BATOCTOY
1268 ARCONADO, JAYPEE MONTE
1269 ARCUENO, ZOSIMO JR PRESTON
1270 ARDENA, ADRIAN PAUL PEDRANZA
1271 ARDIENTE, ELGEN ROSE SERGUINO
1272 ARDIENTE, JESUS ABLITADO
1273 ARDON, JUSPHER MARIKIT
1274 AREJOLA, VICHELLE CABRAL
1275 ARELLA, PORTIA ARGOSINO
1276 ARELLANO, CRISTY BANTAY
1277 ARELLANO, FRANCO MANGAOANG
1278 ARELLANO, IAN DEXTER OJALES
1279 ARELLANO, JAKE BLANCO
1280 ARELLANO, KRISTINE CARLOS
1281 ARELLANO, QUEEN SHIELA MIANO
1282 ARELLANO, RITCHEL CONSAD
1283 ARELLANO, ROLIET DEO PROVIDO
1284 ARELLANO, ROXANNE MANGLAL-LAN
1285 ARELLANO, SHERLY MAE DELA PEÑA
1286 ARELLANO, SUZANNE ENCISO
1287 ARELLANO, WILMA JABONETE
1288 ARENAL, MIRA IRIS HERNANDEZ
1289 ARENAS, MARICEL ADVIENTO
1290 ARENAS, ROMNICK LACOPIA
1291 ARENDAIN, JULIET MASOCOL
1292 AREOLA, GILBERT BANDULIN
1293 AREOPAGITA, GLADYS GIL VILLEGAS
1294 ARES, ANTHONY JAY DELA PEÑA
1295 AREVALO, ANTHONY ALLEN AQUINO
1296 AREVALO, BERNADETTE MARZO
1297 AREVALO, EMERALD BARTOLOME
1298 AREVALO, JEHSA BARBIN
1299 AREVALO, LORIE MAY CADIENTE
1300 AREVALO, MARICHU MENDOZA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 28 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

1301 AREVALO, MARNELIE ALCANTARA
1302 ARGANA, MA FEDERICA ABEGAIL ASCAÑO
1303 ARGAÑOSA, MA CRISTINA SALVADOR
1304 ARGAÑOZA, RENE CAMOTA
1305 ARGENIO, RENATO DADIA
1306 ARGONES, MARJORIE CATLI
1307 ARGONZULA, KRISTINE EBIDO
1308 ARGOSINO, MARK LOUIE TAÑAZANA
1309 ARGUELLES, BONIFACIO SABAULAN
1310 ARGUELLES, JAIJA MALUBAY
1311 ARGUELLES, JANE MARY CUREG
1312 ARGUELLES, JONALYN SAREÑO
1313 ARGUELLES, JULIE DEVIO
1314 ARGUELLES, NAPOLEON JR JOSE
1315 ARGUELLES, ROBERT NERIDA
1316 ARGUILLES, LORELYN GARCITOS
1317 ARIAGA, ANGELO DIEGO
1318 ARIAS, DAISY BRAVO
1319 ARIAS, TERESA CAPATI
1320 ARIAS, YZEL PORRAS
1321 ARIBBAY, DONNABELLE MANGABA
1322 ARIDA, JOYCE MAE DEMORAL
1323 ARIMAO, DIYAMERA SAGUSARA
1324 ARINOS, GLORIA OLICO
1325 ARIOJA, TEMESTOCLESIA CANE
1326 ARIOLA, EDUARDO BATUIGAS
1327 ARIOLA, ESTRELLA PUYAT
1328 ARIOLA, LOAIZA ASUQUE
1329 ARIOLA, ODETTE BARJA
1330 ARISTON, RUSHELLE ANNE ARANCILLO
1331 ARITAO, MIA SORIA
1332 ARIZALA, EDELYN ARIÑAVO
1333 ARIZALA, MARIE ANN BRABANTE
1334 ARIZALA, RONA MATIAS
1335 ARKONCEL, CACHARELLE MANCILLA
1336 ARLIE, MANIZAH MAHARADJA
1337 ARLIGUE, ALEX JOHNVIE ANDAYA
1338 ARMADA, JEFFRY ENRIQUE
1339 ARMANDO, ALONA MAAÑO
1340 ARMAS, MARIA MARNELLI VASAYLAJE
1341 ARMEDILLA, JOANA MARIE ABUAN
1342 ARMENTA, NENITA BESIN
1343 ARMERO, EVE PELIGRO
1344 ARMILDEZ, ARMANDO HERNANDEZ
1345 ARMINTIA, MAUREEN KRIS FIDEL
1346 ARNAIZ, MA ROWENA DULMAN
1347 ARNAIZ, RIZALYN EJEMPLAR
1348 ARNALDO, ALVIN DATU
1349 ARNEJO, BRYAN ADAMS SEPE
1350 ARNIDO, WENDY GANAS



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 29 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

1351 ARNINIO, PORTIA LEANDA
1352 ARO, MARK ANTHONY AMORA
1353 AROCENA, RONALYN BIGKAS
1354 AROCHA, MEBELYN PASTRANA
1355 AROGANTE, JOLITO NORIA
1356 AROLA, ABDULWAHAB JANABBIL
1357 AROMIN, KRISTINE JOAN AGBUNAG
1358 ARONCE, JAYPEE SANGCAP
1359 ARPON, JEMARIE CANILLO
1360 ARPON, TEONELYN FRANCISCO
1361 ARQUERO, ALVIN TERNIDA
1362 ARQUERO, JOEI TOBERA
1363 ARQUERO, JUDITH FLORES
1364 ARQUILLANO, ELYROSE SOLANA
1365 ARQUILLANO, MARIE LUZ QUIJANO
1366 ARQUILLO, MAE BALAGTAS
1367 ARQUINES, YVES ISAAC TUMAMPOS
1368 ARQUIOLA, MARIVIC SERVANDO
1369 ARQUITA, CRISTINA SALCEDO
1370 ARRABIS, LEO JR CABALLES
1371 ARRADAZA, RONNIE GARCIA
1372 ARRADAZA, SHELLEY JOY CABRERA
1373 ARRANCHADO, JHORIE ANN OBIASCA
1374 ARREZA, NELSON JR CORTEZ
1375 ARRIBE, MARIA LYN VALLEJOS
1376 ARROGANCIA, CAROL CORDERO
1377 ARROGANTE, MELJEAN FRANCISCO
1378 ARROYO, ANALYN LEBUNA
1379 ARROYO, BOBBY AGUSTIN
1380 ARROYO, JHENINE PABLO
1381 ARROYO, MA LIWAYWAY FE VILLANUEVA
1382 ARROYO, MAE BELIBER
1383 ARSAD, BENJAMIN ABDULBAKI
1384 ARTAJO, MHENJILL NEPOMUCENO
1385 ARTAP, JENELYN SALAMANGCA
1386 ARTETA, RASHELLE APUYAN
1387 ARTEZUELA, MARILOU CASTILLO
1388 ARTIAGA, EILEEN ALORO
1389 ARTIFICIO, THELMA CASTILLO
1390 ARTIGA, MICHAEL MONTOYO
1391 ARTILLERO, CHERY RAPANAN
1392 ARTITA, JESSICA ORTICIO
1393 ARTUCILLA, MARYBETH AMELANAN
1394 ARUMPAC, MAE FITZ FANTILAGA
1395 ARUYAL, EVELYN ILOGON
1396 ARUYAL, SARAH JEAN GENABE
1397 ARZAGA, CHARITY MYRH PASQUIN
1398 ARZAGA, JEMELYN FRANCO
1399 ASAK, FHERZIYA UTOH
1400 ASAKIL, NHOR-IN HAYRE



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 30 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

1401 ASAMUDDIN, FARMAIDA MUDJAHIRIN
1402 ASANZA, ANA LYN AVINDULA
1403 ASARIA, JENNIFER MULAT
1404 ASCUE, JENNY ROSE BERNARDEZ
1405 ASDULO, MICHELLE JALES
1406 ASEJO, CONRADO BADAY
1407 ASENTISTA, JOSETTE BARGAMENTO
1408 ASERAL, CHARMIE JANE CORNETA
1409 ASERON, GAYNOR JABONETA
1410 ASESOR, KATE OPALYN INGENTE
1411 ASI, ZENAIDA MAMALUBA
1412 ASIAO, NORYLIE CARBONEL
1413 ASICO, BERNADETTE VEDENA
1414 ASILDEQUE, RUBY DUMAY
1415 ASINAS, HAZEL EBEYA
1416 ASIO, JONAMAY MONZOLIN
1417 ASIRIT, SUZETH CADABUNA
1418 ASIS, CHARLENE CATEDRAL
1419 ASIS, JENNIFER BALBUENO
1420 ASIS, MA LUCRECIA TAASIN
1421 ASIS, MADELYN BORINAGA
1422 ASIS, MONICA AQUINO
1423 ASKALI, NURISA SALI
1424 ASMAD, ZHORMIA MAING
1425 ASMAWIL, NOR-AIAM EMMO
1426 ASO, PORTIA LAMANILAO
1427 ASOR, JAEL JOY BORLAGDAN
1428 ASOR, KATHERINE ROSE ASANZA
1429 ASOTIGUE, GERALDINE PERIJAN
1430 ASOY, GENALIN BANASCO
1431 ASPERA, ROVELYN BONTIPOLA
1432 ASPERGA, HANNAH ANDIAM
1433 ASPILLA, KATHERINE YBAÑEZ
1434 ASPIRAS, JOMAR NAVIDA
1435 ASPRA, ARCHIE DOMINGUEZ
1436 ASPRER, MARY ANNE GATAPIA
1437 ASPURIA, ARLENE FAYE RAMIREZ
1438 ASQUILLA, MAX LIONIE LADORES
1439 ASTIBE, MARY JOY SIERDA
1440 ASTILLA, JOHN CARLO SANTOS
1441 ASTILLERO, BELLE NILLASCA
1442 ASTILLERO, MICHELLE TORRES
1443 ASTORGA, ROVIE ANN BAGARES
1444 ASTRONOMO, ERROL CARABIO
1445 ASTRONOMO, MA MARILOU DIPLOMA
1446 ASUER, CYRIL AJERO
1447 ASUERO, CHRISTINE GARCIA
1448 ASUERO, HENRY DOMINGO
1449 ASUG, MA CECILIA PRESENTACION
1450 ASUGUI, JOYCE EVERLYN PEREZ



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 31 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

1451 ASUM, SITTIEAYRAH LAWI
1452 ASUNCION, APRIL ROSE EMEN
1453 ASUNCION, BRENDA MACANLALAY
1454 ASUNCION, CENEL DONCILLO
1455 ASUNCION, EDUARDO JR MESA
1456 ASUNCION, GENNIE AMOR SARONDO
1457 ASUNCION, JENNY FE DANGLE
1458 ASUNCION, JOBERT MACATIAG
1459 ASUNCION, MA DESSERE CANDIDATO
1460 ASUNCION, MARIE LIZA LAURON
1461 ASUNCION, MERFE DALAZA
1462 ASUNCION, MERILLE ANDJELIK HINGPIS
1463 ASUNCION, MICHELLE DACICO
1464 ASUSANO, MELISA CONSIGNADO
1465 ASWEGUI, JENNIFER PAGINDAS
1466 ATA, ANNABEL POLIRAN
1467 ATA, JENERA ABUL
1468 ATABAY, MARK DANIEL MANUEL
1469 ATABELO, MERGIE BUSTAMANTE
1470 ATACADOR, MARVIN PONCE
1471 ATACADOR, RAMIL RIVERA
1472 ATAG, ANALYN MALINAO
1473 ATANACIO, ERNIE VELGADO
1474 ATANACIO, MAYLENE ANDRES
1475 ATAZAR, BONI FAY CALDIT
1476 ATCHUELA, CLARISSA INOT
1477 ATELBA, MILROSE ALINSO
1478 ATENCIA, AARON DAVID TEMPLONUEVO
1479 ATENCIO, JESSYL JAZMIN
1480 ATENDIDO, KLAIZA PERALES
1481 ATES, JANNIE GRACE CALIMPON
1482 ATES, MISHIEL ANN ABING
1483 ATICALDO, EDOR CABANZA
1484 ATIENZA, ANNA LIZA FANER
1485 ATIENZA, BERLYNE PLANTILLA
1486 ATIENZA, ERICA SABADO
1487 ATIENZA, HENRY MENDOZA
1488 ATIENZA, LORIELLE CANTOS
1489 ATIENZA, MARICRIS DE LEON
1490 ATIENZA, MAY DACILLO
1491 ATIENZA, MICHAEL DEL ROSARIO
1492 ATIENZA, MICHELLE ORTIZ-A
1493 ATIENZA, NELSON JR PONTIVEROS
1494 ATIENZA, RICHARD BORRES
1495 ATIM, PATRICIA QUILONGQUILONG
1496 ATIM, TRYAN ANTONETTE QUILONGQUILONG
1497 ATIP, PENELOPE MAY DIAZ
1498 ATOLE, ROMNICK BARCOMA
1499 ATON, JARISA GUADALQUIVER
1500 ATONDAG, JONALYN RAGAS



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 32 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

1501 ATONDUCAN, JOCEL PACA-ONCES
1502 ATRERO, AILEEN ECHON
1503 ATRERO, RYAN ECHON
1504 ATUP, ANGELIE NOCALAN
1505 AUDAR, RENZEL JOYCE MASILANG
1506 AUDITOR, MADONNA REY
1507 AUGUIS, ARYN MARY DIAMAN
1508 AUGUSTO, RENE AYING
1509 AUGUSTO, RICKSON CABALHIN
1510 AUGUSTO, ROWELA BACAN
1511 AUNGON, EDLYN SALMOREN
1512 AURE, LEAH ANDREA CUREG
1513 AURELIO, MARY KYLE BALOYO
1514 AURELLANA, ANTHONY MONTENEGRO
1515 AURES, MA SHEILA CORTES
1516 AURESTILA, JOCELYN GENERAL
1517 AURILLAS, MICHELLE ABACHE
1518 AURITA, ELIZABETH GUARDAQUIVIL
1519 AUSA, SHAIRENE LUCIA GRAFIL
1520 AUSTERO, ALDRIN MANUEL
1521 AUSTRAL, GENALY BARSANAS
1522 AUSTRIA, ADRIAN CALALO
1523 AUSTRIA, ANA HAZEL ASI
1524 AUSTRIA, CHERISH GARCIA
1525 AUSTRIA, DONA LIZ DINEROS
1526 AUSTRIA, ENRICO MANGUERRA
1527 AUSTRIA, JANICE RAMIREZ
1528 AUSTRIA, MARILYN FRIAS
1529 AUSTRIA, RHEA CARLA DEL MORAL
1530 AUSTRIA, WELKENIE DOLORICON
1531 AUTAJAY, ANNABELLE MANZO
1532 AUTENCIO, ANNA MICHELLE DAVID
1533 AUTENCIO, EDWIN LOPEZ
1534 AUTENTICO, DONALD PAJANTOY
1535 AUTENTICO, MARIVEL TADLE
1536 AUXILIO, MARECHEL NAISA
1537 AVANCE, DAISY MASANGUID
1538 AVANCE, EARL VINCENT DOYO
1539 AVANCEÑA, JENNELYN TAN
1540 AVANZADO, MARIA CATHERINE ESTRADA
1541 AVELLANA, MAY FERRER
1542 AVELLANA, MYLA ACUNIN
1543 AVELLANEDA, ANA MARIE FACON
1544 AVELLANO, JEREMY ABARCA
1545 AVENA, ALYSSA MARIE TOLENTINO
1546 AVENDAÑO, ARMANDO JR POCALLAN
1547 AVENIDO, ZYMURGY VALDE
1548 AVENIR, MARCELLE BEA RINCHON
1549 AVENUE, MELVIN MACASINAG
1550 AVERGONZADO, DANIEL ABAYON



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 33 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

1551 AVERIA, MARIKRIS VILLAPANDO
1552 AVIADOR, IRENE ARCENAL
1553 AVILA, FRANCIA PAQUEO
1554 AVILA, JOAN MARQUESES
1555 AVILA, JOEFREY LEONIN
1556 AVILA, KHAREN HOPE ERALINO
1557 AVILA, RENEE DAISY JACOB
1558 AVILA, RUBY ANN RAAGAS
1559 AVILA, SHIRELLIE ABEJERO
1560 AVILES, JOANNA MARE ORLINA
1561 AVILES, MA GRALYN BERGONIO
1562 AWA, JERMAINE ER-ER
1563 AWA, REYNALDO ALCANTARA
1564 AWAL, JASMIN SALAZAR
1565 AWALI, CHURCHEL LANGUIDO
1566 AWING, JENNIFER ESTOQUE
1567 AWING, JULIET SOLON
1568 AWINGAN, ELENA GONSODEN
1569 AYALA, MIA AMOR SAMONTE
1570 AYAOAN, ZITA ROQUE
1571 AYAON, SAIMAH MANANGGOLO
1572 AYAT, JOVIE SALINAS
1573 AYCARDO, CINDY TOLEDO
1574 AYCOCHO, GLAIZA MARY AMARANTO
1575 AYENDE, GERALDINE PEÑA
1576 AYENDE, MICHELLE BOTIN
1577 AYERBA, KRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
1578 AYING, IVY ROSE DELA PEÑA
1579 AYING, ROXANNE JUNTILLA
1580 AYO, MA DARLEN BONAOBRA
1581 AYO, MARK JOHN BARRIDO
1582 AYOS, JERRYLYN LEGAL
1583 AYSON, FAMELA DELFIN
1584 AYSON, JOE ANN FERNANDEZ
1585 AYSON, MARY MARIAN LAGMAY
1586 AYTONA, JESSICA CONCEPCION
1587 AYUBAN, JAY ALCANTARA
1588 AZARCON, ERNIE ROY SINGH
1589 AZAÑES, MARIVIC GONZAGA
1590 AZCARRAGA, CHIKKY ANDRADA
1591 AZORES, CESAR ESTRAEL
1592 AZUCENA, JESIDITH ERMITAÑO
1593 AZUELO, CHIRIS RUBRICO
1594 AZUELO, SHENA RUBRICO
1595 AZUPARDO, LEOMELYN BAOY
1596 AZUR, MA LIGAYA MONTE
1597 AÑAIN, NORMAN CHICOTE
1598 AÑANA, RONABEL YUNGOD
1599 AÑANO, ANDRES SALAMIDA
1600 AÑASCO, JANILLE ANUNCIADO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 34 of 306


Seq. No. N a m e

1601 AÑASCO, JAYMESON RIOMA
1602 AÑIS, JED SCOTT MENDIOLA
1603 AÑOG, ANGELIE BUCAN
1604 AÑONUEVO, FEMA SORILLO
1605 AÑONUEVO, GINALYN LUNAR
1606 AÑONUEVO, JESSALAU PUNAY
1607 AÑONUEVO, MA CIERYL BAGASALA
advertisement